Sunday 14th June 2020
Sign in
Register Now

Results

2019 2018 2017 2016

Sprint Distance Triathlon 2019

Pos Name Club Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
(1) Noah Canby Bodyworks XTC ELITE M 00:59:29 00:08:38 1 00:01:38 1 00:31:18 1 00:00:47 2 00:17:06 1
(2) Kieran Lindars Bodyworks XTC ELITE M 01:00:33 00:08:39 2 00:01:43 3 00:31:56 3 00:00:50 3 00:17:24 2
(3) Jamie Bedwell Team Bodyworks Ltd. ELITE M 01:00:48 00:09:36 6 00:01:41 2 00:31:20 2 00:00:45 1 00:17:25 3
4 (4) Thomas Epton SUTRI ELITE M 4 01:02:55 00:09:07 4 00:01:58 5 00:32:34 4 00:01:00 14 00:18:14 6
5 (5) Henry Eaton Army Triathlon Association M25-29 01:04:08 00:10:11 7 00:02:04 7 00:32:46 5 00:01:02 17 00:18:03 5
6 (6) James Cox Freedom Crowborough M45-49 01:08:14 00:12:16 28 00:02:14 11 00:34:41 7 00:00:58 7 00:18:02 4
7 (7) Adam Armitage Bodyworks XTC MU20 01:08:45 00:10:16 8 00:02:08 9 00:35:25 9 00:00:54 4 00:20:01 11
8 (8) Thomas Greeves Rugby Triathlon Club M30-34 01:09:57 00:12:03 25 00:02:15 12 00:34:51 8 00:00:59 10 00:19:48 8
9 (9) Sam Cartwright Brighton Tri Club M25-29 01:10:41 00:11:30 19 00:02:39 25 00:35:36 11 00:00:59 11 00:19:55 9
10 (10) James McCarron M25-29 01:10:41 00:11:30 20 00:02:39 26 00:35:36 12 00:00:59 12 00:19:55 10
11 (11) Sebastian Rann Team Bodyworks XTC MU20 01:11:05 00:09:35 5 00:01:48 4 00:37:47 17 00:00:57 6 00:20:55 21
12 (12) Richard Perry Tri Tempo M40-44 01:11:32 00:10:57 10 00:02:18 14 00:36:27 14 00:01:01 15 00:20:47 18
(13) chloe pollard Bodyworks XTC ELITE F 01:11:43 00:08:54 3 00:01:59 6 00:38:08 19 00:00:54 5 00:21:46 30
13 (14) Paul McCarthy Brighton Tri Club M45-49 01:11:57 00:12:13 26 00:02:08 10 00:37:23 16 00:01:01 16 00:19:09 7
14 (15) Richard Bysouth Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club M40-44 01:12:40 00:11:57 23 00:02:34 23 00:35:25 10 00:01:12 37 00:21:30 26
15 (16) Dominic Townsend M30-34 01:13:46 00:11:22 17 00:02:17 13 00:38:50 25 00:00:59 13 00:20:16 12
(17) Lorna White Tri Tempo ELITE F 01:14:07 00:11:22 16 00:02:28 18 00:38:47 24 00:00:58 8 00:20:29 13
16 (18) Trevor Back Tri Spoke M50-54 01:14:17 00:11:33 21 00:02:32 20 00:36:05 13 00:01:10 30 00:22:55 42
17 (19) Travis Hutchinson TeamBodyworks MU20 01:15:41 00:10:44 9 00:02:07 8 00:40:13 31 00:01:10 31 00:21:26 25
(20) Darrelle Parker ELITE F 01:16:06 00:12:35 30 00:02:32 22 00:37:10 15 00:01:15 43 00:22:32 36
18 (21) Finley Jakes M20-24 01:16:46 00:11:18 13 00:03:24 49 00:40:05 30 00:01:11 35 00:20:45 17
19 (22) Jacob Wilkinson Hastings Runners M35-39 01:17:05 00:14:52 62 00:02:41 27 00:37:51 18 00:01:05 21 00:20:33 15
20 (23) Santi Brage Brighton Tri M55-59 01:17:17 00:13:36 40 00:02:27 17 00:38:13 21 00:01:06 22 00:21:53 31
21 (24) Gareth Hutchinson TeamBodyworks M45-49 01:17:21 00:14:11 51 00:02:34 24 00:38:38 23 00:01:08 24 00:20:48 19
22 (25) Andrew Skipper M35-39 01:17:34 00:11:20 14 00:03:05 36 00:39:35 29 00:01:12 38 00:22:21 35
23 (26) Henry Devall M45-49 4 01:18:18 00:12:56 35 00:03:05 37 00:38:09 20 00:01:16 46 00:22:51 41
24 (27) James astbury Itri M25-29 4 01:18:24 00:13:12 38 00:03:24 48 00:38:26 22 00:01:11 34 00:22:09 32
4 (28) Kelly Steenkamp F40-44 01:18:30 00:11:12 12 00:02:53 32 00:40:57 36 00:01:08 25 00:22:18 34
25 (29) Alex Field Bodyworks XTC MU20 4 01:18:52 00:12:41 31 00:02:22 15 00:41:28 42 00:01:18 49 00:21:01 22
26 (30) Nick Austen Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club M45-49 5 01:19:19 00:12:44 32 00:02:32 21 00:39:34 28 00:01:21 54 00:23:06 43
27 (31) John Cordner M50-54 01:19:19 00:16:02 91 00:03:35 56 00:34:34 6 00:01:35 79 00:23:31 45
5 (32) Liz Lumber F50-54 01:19:53 00:13:38 41 00:02:47 29 00:40:30 33 00:01:14 42 00:21:42 29
28 (33) Christopher Rose Rose Family M30-34 01:20:59 00:16:03 93 00:02:55 33 00:39:09 26 00:01:26 66 00:21:23 23
6 (34) Libby Brewin F25-29 01:21:18 00:11:35 22 00:02:53 31 00:44:03 66 00:01:06 23 00:21:39 27
7 (35) Rosie Canby Bodyworks F20-24 01:21:26 00:11:29 18 00:02:31 19 00:42:58 52 00:01:09 27 00:23:18 44
29 (36) Freddie Dunkley Meads Runners MU20 5 01:21:37 00:13:13 39 00:04:16 80 00:41:33 44 00:01:53 106 00:20:40 16
30 (37) andrea manzi M25-29 5 01:21:42 00:12:22 29 00:03:46 61 00:42:02 48 00:00:58 9 00:22:32 37
31 (38) Nick King Bodyworks XTC M35-39 01:21:44 00:12:53 34 00:03:06 39 00:41:32 43 00:01:34 77 00:22:37 38
8 (39) Ellen Crombie Maidstone and Medway AC FU20 01:21:48 00:12:14 27 00:03:03 35 00:44:26 68 00:01:13 39 00:20:50 20
9 (40) Milly Pamment F20-24 01:22:19 00:11:11 11 00:02:25 16 00:44:02 65 00:01:03 19 00:23:36 47
32 (41) Scott McKinley Meads M40-44 01:23:09 00:13:42 44 00:04:18 83 00:42:17 49 00:01:09 26 00:21:40 28
33 (42) Dan Laurent Tri Tempo Eastbourne M45-49 6 01:24:16 00:12:53 33 00:03:23 47 00:43:05 54 00:01:09 28 00:23:44 50
34 (43) Graham Hubbard Tunbridge Wells tri club M50-54 01:24:37 00:12:02 24 00:03:13 44 00:41:13 39 00:01:45 96 00:26:22 73
10 (44) Erica Martin Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club F35-39 01:24:46 00:16:20 98 00:03:30 54 00:43:08 56 00:01:15 44 00:20:32 14
35 (45) Peter Fellows Eastbourne College M35-39 4 01:24:59 00:12:58 36 00:02:49 30 00:43:52 63 00:01:18 50 00:24:00 51
36 (46) Stuart Penniket M35-39 5 01:25:18 00:14:44 57 00:02:59 34 00:41:41 45 00:01:24 61 00:24:28 56
37 (47) James Weller M40-44 4 01:25:29 00:15:34 80 00:03:35 57 00:41:11 38 00:01:35 80 00:23:32 46
38 (48) Jon Rigby M40-44 5 01:25:30 00:14:41 56 00:04:18 81 00:41:50 46 00:01:49 100 00:22:50 40
39 (49) James Griffiths Eastbourne Rovers M45-49 7 01:26:11 00:15:15 67 00:03:57 71 00:39:25 27 00:01:52 105 00:25:40 68
40 (50) Ben Park M45-49 8 01:26:29 00:13:58 46 00:03:07 41 00:43:00 53 00:01:27 68 00:24:55 61
11 (51) Barbara Grogan F45-49 01:26:52 00:15:41 84 00:03:11 42 00:42:56 51 00:01:21 55 00:23:41 49
41 (52) Mark Poulton Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club M55-59 01:26:58 00:15:22 71 00:03:25 51 00:41:16 40 00:01:24 60 00:25:29 65
42 (53) James Chalmers M50-54 4 01:27:08 00:13:39 42 00:04:48 93 00:41:03 37 00:02:33 121 00:25:03 62
43 (54) Brett Green TriTempo M45-49 9 01:28:04 00:14:49 61 00:03:18 46 00:43:21 59 00:01:45 97 00:24:49 60
44 (55) Daniel Hale Meads Runners M30-34 4 01:28:16 00:15:11 65 00:03:15 45 00:45:28 78 00:02:06 113 00:22:15 33
45 (56) Leigh Hollidge M35-39 6 01:28:23 00:19:20 117 00:07:39 129 00:59:35 122 00:01:33 76 00:00:15
46 (57) stavros Manos Bodyworks M45-49 10 01:28:31 00:13:40 43 00:03:49 62 00:45:02 72 00:01:20 51 00:24:38 57
12 (58) Hannah Edleston Tri Tempo F40-44 01:29:05 00:16:11 97 00:04:07 74 00:44:32 69 00:01:37 83 00:22:37 39
47 (59) stefano mezzavilla M30-34 5 01:29:06 00:15:13 66 00:04:26 88 00:43:19 58 00:01:42 93 00:24:24 54
13 (60) Hayley Clarke F25-29 01:29:30 00:14:11 50 00:03:49 63 00:45:16 75 00:01:50 104 00:24:22 53
48 (61) Matthew Fry Tri Tempo M40-44 6 01:29:59 00:14:22 52 00:04:41 91 00:41:59 47 00:01:49 101 00:27:06 85
49 (62) Joseph Rose Rose Family M30-34 6 01:30:04 00:16:05 95 00:03:31 55 00:41:18 41 00:01:27 67 00:27:41 87
50 (63) Leigh Stace M45-49 11 01:30:19 00:15:08 64 00:03:56 70 00:43:34 61 00:01:59 111 00:25:39 67
51 (64) Ben Holbrook M40-44 7 01:30:21 00:17:39 106 00:03:50 65 00:43:15 57 00:01:09 29 00:24:27 55
14 (65) Lindsay Freeman F45-49 01:30:42 00:15:54 89 00:03:11 43 00:44:01 64 00:01:03 18 00:26:31 76
52 (66) Eugene Ong M50-54 5 01:30:46 00:15:19 70 00:04:49 94 00:43:25 60 00:01:25 64 00:25:46 69
53 (67) ROBERT FARRELL M40-44 8 01:30:53 00:13:08 37 00:04:08 76 00:45:16 76 00:01:56 109 00:26:23 74
54 (68) Theo Malthouse M30-34 7 01:30:54 00:15:32 77 00:03:36 58 00:44:41 70 00:02:15 116 00:24:48 59
15 (69) B sonya Hurtado fernandez de los rios London Fields Triathlon Club F45-49 01:31:18 00:15:51 88 00:05:32 106 00:42:26 50 00:01:58 110 00:25:28 64
16 (70) Laura Mackenzie Eastbourne College F45-49 4 01:31:50 00:11:21 15 00:03:26 52 00:44:55 71 00:01:22 58 00:30:44 111
55 (71) Nick Rose The Rose Family M60-64 01:31:54 00:16:22 99 00:03:41 60 00:43:47 62 00:01:29 71 00:26:33 77
56 (72) Claudio Ieva M30-34 8 01:32:25 00:17:37 104 00:04:15 78 00:45:07 73 00:01:47 99 00:23:37 48
57 (73) Jordan Overy M25-29 6 01:32:46 00:15:36 81 00:04:51 95 00:47:02 89 00:01:10 32 00:24:05 52
58 (74) G COLLYER Polegate Plodders M35-39 7 01:32:52 00:15:32 76 00:03:25 50 00:47:32 93 00:01:17 48 00:25:05 63
59 (75) Stephen Marshall Beachy Head Cycling Club M50-54 6 01:33:02 00:14:47 59 00:03:52 67 00:46:08 83 00:01:29 73 00:26:43 79
17 (76) Becky Manos Meads Runners/ Bodyworks XTC F45-49 5 01:33:10 00:15:18 69 00:03:06 40 00:45:13 74 00:01:11 36 00:28:22 92
60 (77) wayne caldecourt M55-59 01:34:19 00:13:46 45 00:03:28 53 00:47:41 96 00:01:21 56 00:28:01 88
61 (78) Michal Pocztarek M35-39 8 01:34:35 00:16:07 96 00:04:10 77 00:45:47 80 00:01:29 72 00:27:00 83
62 (79) Matthew Roberts M30-34 9 01:34:51 00:14:09 49 00:03:51 66 00:49:47 103 00:01:31 75 00:25:30 66
18 (80) Minna Harrison London Fields Triathlon Club F45-49 6 01:35:04 00:14:47 58 00:05:35 108 00:47:54 97 00:02:03 112 00:24:43 58
63 (81) Jonathan Neill Chiltern Tri M35-39 9 01:35:15 00:14:09 48 00:05:28 103 00:46:28 85 00:02:17 117 00:26:51 81
64 (82) Joe Spencer M30-34 10 01:35:32 00:20:11 123 00:05:58 115 00:46:45 88 00:01:13 41 00:21:23 24
65 (83) Jamie Porthouse M25-29 7 01:35:39 00:14:28 55 00:04:01 72 00:47:14 91 00:01:38 87 00:28:16 91
66 (84) James Mitchell Viceroys Triathlon Club VTC M25-29 8 01:35:46 00:14:27 54 00:02:44 28 00:46:12 84 00:02:58 128 00:29:23 98
19 (85) Sarah Case Tri Tempo F45-49 7 01:35:57 00:19:43 119 00:04:24 85 00:44:06 67 00:01:47 98 00:25:55 70
67 (86) Russell Aitkenhead Helmets in lycra M50-54 7 01:36:00 00:17:57 107 00:03:54 68 00:45:40 79 00:01:49 102 00:26:38 78
68 (87) Stephen Webb M35-39 10 01:36:05 00:15:27 74 00:03:05 38 00:47:30 92 00:01:25 65 00:28:36 96
69 (88) Geoff Brown Tri Tempo - Eastbourne M55-59 4 01:37:08 00:16:00 90 00:05:18 100 00:46:30 86 00:01:04 20 00:28:14 90
70 (89) danny doyle M45-49 12 01:37:15 00:18:08 108 00:04:08 75 00:45:17 77 00:01:13 40 00:28:28 93
71 (90) Joseph Wigmore Windrush M25-29 9 01:38:38 00:18:23 112 00:03:55 69 00:46:40 87 00:01:38 86 00:28:01 89
72 (91) Thomas Turner M35-39 11 01:38:43 00:15:26 72 00:04:44 92 00:49:33 100 00:01:54 107 00:27:04 84
73 (92) Ruben Alvarez M35-39 12 01:39:28 00:18:11 110 00:03:50 64 00:49:39 101 00:01:21 57 00:26:25 75
20 (93) Maddie Dengate F35-39 01:39:38 00:15:32 78 00:04:57 98 00:47:09 90 00:01:55 108 00:30:02 103
74 (94) Roger Davies M50-54 8 01:40:10 00:14:26 53 00:05:46 111 00:50:04 104 00:01:24 63 00:28:28 94
75 (95) James Coulthard Helmets in lycra M35-39 13 01:40:26 00:15:48 87 00:04:33 89 00:51:26 108 00:01:29 74 00:27:08 86
76 (96) Adrian Smallwood M45-49 13 01:40:52 00:14:04 47 00:04:18 82 00:47:39 95 00:02:51 125 00:31:57 117
77 (97) Luciano santi Brighton Tri Club M35-39 14 01:41:20 00:18:18 111 00:05:32 105 00:43:06 55 00:01:17 47 00:33:05 121
21 (98) Heidi Earp F40-44 01:42:07 00:15:47 86 00:04:05 73 00:49:24 99 00:01:24 62 00:31:25 114
78 (99) Russ Bullen None M40-44 9 01:42:38 00:15:16 68 00:03:40 59 00:49:46 102 00:01:40 89 00:32:14 119
79 (100) D Marsden Medway Tri M45-49 14 01:43:02 00:16:03 92 00:04:25 86 00:54:28 116 00:01:10 33 00:26:55 82
22 (101) Julie Bedus F45-49 8 01:43:21 00:17:38 105 00:06:40 121 00:47:33 94 00:02:32 120 00:28:56 97
80 (102) Justin Warshaw Justin Warshaw M45-49 15 01:43:45 00:16:04 94 00:05:21 101 00:53:31 114 00:02:25 119 00:26:21 72
81 (103) Jarek Gogolkiewicz The Sloths Club M40-44 10 01:43:52 00:15:04 63 00:05:29 104 00:52:22 112 00:01:28 70 00:29:26 99
82 (104) Justin Dobbs Arena80 M55-59 5 01:46:03 00:19:05 116 00:07:45 130 00:50:43 105 00:01:43 95 00:26:45 80
83 (105) Masseh Yakubi M30-34 11 01:46:25 00:15:28 75 00:06:08 117 00:51:24 106 00:01:36 82 00:31:48 116
84 (106) Nicholas Thorpe-Beeston M55-59 6 01:46:30 00:15:40 83 00:04:20 84 00:45:49 81 00:02:22 118 00:38:17 127
23 (107) Emma Ramsden F45-49 9 01:47:49 00:15:33 79 00:05:28 102 00:53:49 115 00:01:20 52 00:31:38 115
85 (108) Karl Page M30-34 12 01:47:58 00:18:11 109 00:05:03 99 00:52:00 111 00:01:22 59 00:31:20 113
86 (109) Mark Chen-Wishart M60-64 01:48:11 00:22:14 130 00:06:45 122 00:46:00 82 00:02:53 127 00:30:18 104
24 (110) Karen Jaques Bodyworks F45-49 10 01:48:27 00:20:20 124 00:05:33 107 00:48:51 98 00:01:42 94 00:31:59 118
87 (111) Gavin Healy M45-49 16 01:48:31 00:19:47 120 00:06:32 120 00:53:09 113 00:02:42 124 00:26:19 71
25 (112) Lindsey Henderson F25-29 01:50:43 00:18:57 115 00:05:45 110 00:54:39 117 00:01:34 78 00:29:46 101
88 (113) Andrew Shapin M50-54 9 01:50:49 00:20:10 122 00:06:26 118 00:51:40 109 00:02:34 122 00:29:57 102
89 (114) Paul Scothern M35-39 15 01:50:57 00:23:33 132 00:05:51 113 00:51:25 107 00:01:38 88 00:28:28 95
90 (115) Matt Roach M40-44 11 01:51:50 00:16:25 101 00:05:56 114 00:56:49 118 00:01:20 53 00:31:18 112
91 (116) Wayne Sumser-ali M30-34 13 01:51:54 00:16:44 102 00:06:27 119 00:51:59 110 00:01:37 84 00:35:05 123
26 (117) Stephanie Warshaw F45-49 11 01:51:55 00:15:42 85 00:04:38 90 00:59:10 120 00:01:49 103 00:30:33 110
27 (118) Alice Tigwell F30-34 01:54:30 00:16:24 100 00:04:54 97 01:02:16 125 00:01:15 45 00:29:40 100
28 (119) Rebecca Aron F30-34 01:56:23 00:15:36 82 00:04:16 79 00:59:31 121 00:01:27 69 00:35:30 124
92 (120) Matthew Burton Team Bodyworks XTC M35-39 16 01:57:34 00:15:27 73 00:04:26 87 00:58:02 119 00:01:37 85 00:38:00 126
29 (121) Claire Carpenter F45-49 12 02:03:36 00:19:48 121 00:06:46 123 01:02:22 126 00:01:40 90 00:32:59 120
93 (122) gary cahill M35-39 17 02:08:11 00:24:15 133 00:04:52 96 00:59:36 123 00:03:05 129 00:36:21 125
94 (123) Nigel Gater M45-49 17 02:09:16 00:22:51 131 00:06:00 116 01:05:14 129 00:01:40 91 00:33:30 122
30 (124) julie hickling Hailsham Harriers F50-54 02:10:51 00:21:14 125 00:07:21 126 00:40:48 35 00:30:54 131 00:30:32 107
95 (125) Neal Robinson Hailsham Harriers M50-54 10 02:10:51 00:21:29 127 00:07:25 128 01:07:24 130 00:04:00 130 00:30:31 106
96 (126) Martin Kennett Hailsham Harriers M55-59 7 02:10:52 00:19:33 118 00:09:29 132 01:09:08 131 00:02:10 114 00:30:30 105
97 (127) Ivor Rumsey Hailsham Harriers M60-64 02:10:52 00:14:48 60 00:13:47 133 00:40:24 32 00:31:19 133 00:30:32 108
31 (128) wendy quinn F50-54 02:10:52 00:21:15 126 00:07:21 127 00:40:45 34 00:30:57 132 00:30:32 109
98 (129) Simon Norris ACE Tri M50-54 11 02:12:25 00:16:54 103 00:05:43 109 01:02:24 127 00:01:35 81 00:45:47 132
99 (130) Tony Clarke M45-49 18 02:14:56 00:22:11 129 00:05:47 112 01:01:12 124 00:02:34 123 00:43:10 129
32 (131) Tyler Jacobs F30-34 02:16:15 00:18:45 113 00:06:55 124 01:03:42 128 00:02:51 126 00:44:00 131
33 (132) Emma Overy F25-29 4 02:25:18 00:18:55 114 00:07:51 131 01:12:47 133 00:02:10 115 00:43:34 130
34 (133) Kirsty Taylor F30-34 4 02:25:19 00:21:31 128 00:07:07 125 01:14:41 134 00:01:40 92 00:40:19 128
(134) Charlie Levett Team Bodyworks XTC MU20 6 DNF 00:09:43 00:01:51 01:10:35

Sprint Distance Triathlon Relay 2019

Pos Name Club Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
(1) Team Andrew Team Andrew RELAY 01:17:38 00:13:32 2 00:02:21 1 00:40:02 1 00:00:58 1 00:20:43 1
(2) Medway Tri Medway Tri RELAY 01:37:59 00:16:13 3 00:02:30 2 00:50:48 2 00:01:09 2 00:27:17 2
(3) EBC3 EBC3 RELAY 01:41:02 00:13:16 1 00:02:35 3 00:51:45 3 00:01:13 3 00:32:10 3

Sprint Aquathlon 2019

Pos Name Club Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
(1) Henrietta Tarasewicz F35-39 00:32:38 00:09:48 1 00:01:54 1 00:20:56 1
(2) Michael Bale M35-39 00:37:35 00:12:37 3 00:02:34 2 00:22:23 2
(3) Ian Whybrow M45-49 00:41:43 00:14:40 5 00:02:42 3 00:24:19 3
(4) Andrew Seivewright M40-44 00:43:11 00:12:15 2 00:03:04 4 00:27:51 6
(5) Hayley Bareham F30-34 00:44:23 00:12:50 4 00:03:54 5 00:27:38 5
4 (6) Sam Evans M35-39 00:44:54 00:15:08 6 00:03:57 6 00:25:48 4
5 (7) Lealand Pearce M30-34 00:51:05 00:16:05 7 00:04:36 7 00:30:22 7

Olympic Distance Triathlon 2019

Pos Name Club Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
(1) Calum Johnson Bodyworks XTC ELITE M 02:00:25 00:16:09 1 00:01:33 1 01:08:57 1 00:00:46 3 00:32:59 1
(2) Luke Howard ELITE M 02:09:51 00:17:12 2 00:01:37 2 01:12:47 5 00:00:44 1 00:37:29 4
(3) Andrew Gordon ELITE M 02:10:18 00:18:30 3 00:01:50 3 01:12:23 4 00:00:52 4 00:36:40 3
4 (4) colin dixon M50-54 02:12:52 00:18:45 4 00:02:02 4 01:12:02 3 00:01:03 5 00:38:58 5
5 (5) Oliver Bridge M30-34 02:18:22 00:20:53 5 00:02:04 5 01:18:04 7 00:01:06 6 00:36:14 2
6 (6) Peter Madarasz Brighton Tri Club M35-39 02:22:41 00:22:24 6 00:02:18 6 01:16:07 6 00:01:15 13 00:40:34 6
7 (7) Pieter-Jan Bouten Crystal Palace Triathletes M40-44 02:38:32 00:25:40 7 00:03:13 7 01:21:48 9 00:01:22 25 00:46:27 17
8 (8) Jose Lopez-Henao Fulontri M40-44 02:39:11 00:25:14 8 00:03:58 8 01:22:52 10 00:01:07 7 00:45:59 13
(9) Dotty Bouck-Standen Team Zoot ELITE F 02:39:56 00:24:50 9 00:02:42 9 01:24:25 13 00:01:20 20 00:46:38 18
9 (10) James Andrews Velo Club Godalming and Haslemere M40-44 02:40:39 00:20:09 10 00:02:46 10 01:27:58 22 00:01:21 23 00:48:23 25
10 (11) Steven Thomson Tri Tempo M30-34 02:41:04 00:22:32 11 00:02:41 11 01:25:40 16 00:01:08 8 00:49:00 29
11 (12) Nick Baillie M35-39 02:42:04 00:24:26 12 00:03:23 12 01:26:19 17 00:01:31 37 00:46:23 16
12 (13) Francesco Masia NA M45-49 02:42:11 00:26:39 13 00:03:06 13 01:27:01 18 00:01:25 30 00:43:58 7
13 (14) Robert Light Team Bodyworks M45-49 02:42:37 00:27:05 14 00:02:51 14 01:23:05 11 00:01:12 9 00:48:23 24
14 (15) Alexander Smith M25-29 02:42:54 00:23:47 15 00:04:11 15 01:24:03 12 00:01:39 42 00:49:12 31
15 (16) Chris Mizen Team Bodyworks XTC M45-49 02:43:01 00:25:20 16 00:03:49 16 01:24:56 15 00:01:15 14 00:47:39 22
(17) Jo Dowle Tri Tempo ELITE F 02:43:33 00:24:57 17 00:02:38 17 01:29:21 24 00:01:23 26 00:45:11 8
(18) Emma Swinnerton Ful-on tri ELITE F 02:45:03 00:25:30 18 00:03:27 18 01:27:22 19 00:01:27 33 00:47:15 20
16 (19) christopher Smith M30-34 02:46:20 00:30:46 19 00:03:50 19 01:24:50 14 00:01:28 35 00:45:24 9
17 (20) Liam Stephens Bodyworks XTC M50-54 02:46:49 00:25:23 20 00:03:37 20 01:30:19 25 00:01:41 43 00:45:46 11
18 (21) Adrian Keler M40-44 4 02:47:10 00:25:05 21 00:03:46 21 01:28:33 23 00:01:25 31 00:48:18 23
19 (22) Nathan Hunter Tri Tempo M45-49 4 02:47:45 00:26:33 22 00:03:27 22 01:27:53 21 00:01:15 15 00:48:36 26
20 (23) Andy Theodoulides Tri Tempo M55-59 02:48:49 00:24:41 23 00:02:49 23 01:31:24 30 00:01:12 10 00:48:42 27
21 (24) Andrew Hobden Hobdens Harriers M50-54 02:49:23 00:24:59 24 00:05:02 24 01:27:23 20 00:01:55 58 00:50:03 36
22 (25) Matt Earp M40-44 5 02:50:08 00:24:34 25 00:02:47 25 01:35:25 48 00:01:21 24 00:45:58 12
23 (26) R FULLER East Essex Tri Club M55-59 02:50:40 00:24:58 26 00:02:40 26 01:34:25 40 00:01:13 12 00:47:22 21
24 (27) James Cronk M25-29 02:50:58 00:25:26 27 00:03:40 27 01:30:22 26 00:01:50 54 00:49:39 33
25 (28) Paul Carter Portsmouth Triathletes M55-59 02:52:45 00:25:49 28 00:04:24 28 01:30:39 28 00:02:11 63 00:49:41 34
26 (29) Marcus Machell Hastings & Rother Tri Club M45-49 5 02:54:10 00:29:16 29 00:04:36 29 01:21:07 8 00:02:07 62 00:57:02 58
27 (30) James Astell East Grinstead Triathlon Club M30-34 4 02:54:11 00:25:32 30 00:03:16 30 01:32:51 34 00:01:20 21 00:51:09 38
28 (31) Duncan McLaren M50-54 4 02:54:58 00:24:28 31 00:03:28 31 01:34:33 41 00:01:12 11 00:51:15 39
29 (32) Matt Daly Tri Tempo Eastbourne M50-54 5 02:55:39 00:26:51 32 00:02:57 32 01:32:14 32 00:01:23 27 00:52:12 43
30 (33) Shane Carey M25-29 02:55:57 00:27:19 33 00:04:51 33 01:36:57 51 00:01:19 18 00:45:29 10
31 (34) I Brophy M35-39 02:56:10 00:25:03 34 00:03:27 34 01:32:23 33 00:01:29 36 00:53:45 47
32 (35) Guy Mace Tri Tempo M40-44 6 02:56:38 00:26:07 35 00:04:08 35 01:35:03 43 00:01:55 59 00:49:23 32
33 (36) Anthony Earp M40-44 7 02:57:35 00:26:42 36 00:04:48 36 01:38:07 55 00:01:49 53 00:46:08 14
34 (37) Ivan Horsfall-Turner Heathfield Road Runners M50-54 6 02:57:46 00:26:32 37 00:04:38 37 01:37:28 52 00:02:11 64 00:46:55 19
35 (38) Christophe laudriec M45-49 6 02:58:04 00:26:57 38 00:05:19 38 01:30:29 27 00:02:54 74 00:52:24 45
4 (39) Lucy Butt Clapham Chasers F25-29 02:58:29 00:26:11 39 00:03:59 39 01:40:07 60 00:01:51 57 00:46:18 15
36 (40) Andy Marks Tri Tempo M25-29 4 02:59:15 00:27:53 40 00:03:51 40 01:31:38 31 00:01:18 16 00:54:32 50
37 (41) Jonathan Hook Stonehenge triathlon and road club M45-49 7 02:59:49 00:25:43 41 00:02:33 41 01:35:16 47 00:01:24 29 00:54:51 52
38 (42) Tim Cox Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M50-54 7 03:00:16 00:29:58 42 00:03:23 42 01:33:40 36 00:01:50 55 00:51:23 40
39 (43) Julian Ward Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club M45-49 8 03:00:23 00:30:01 43 00:06:04 43 01:33:45 38 00:01:44 44 00:48:47 28
40 (44) Piers Ronan M35-39 4 03:01:16 00:25:27 44 00:06:09 44 01:35:48 49 00:01:59 61 00:51:50 42
41 (45) barry keane M25-29 5 03:01:36 00:31:26 45 00:03:13 45 01:35:05 44 00:01:24 28 00:50:25 37
42 (46) Dan Nicholls M35-39 5 03:03:12 00:26:43 46 00:03:56 46 01:37:44 54 00:01:35 39 00:53:12 46
43 (47) Simon Jones M40-44 8 03:03:25 00:26:06 47 00:03:43 47 01:40:01 59 00:01:19 19 00:52:13 44
44 (48) Christopher Adams The TWATS M45-49 9 03:03:51 00:24:10 48 00:04:36 48 01:33:51 39 00:01:45 47 00:59:27 64
45 (49) Nick Winterhalder SWAT M45-49 10 03:04:03 00:27:07 49 00:03:31 49 01:42:01 62 00:01:27 34 00:49:55 35
46 (50) David Walter M30-35 03:05:33 00:27:35 50 00:03:05 50 01:37:39 53 00:01:58 60 00:55:15 55
47 (51) niall temple M50-54 8 03:07:00 00:33:35 51 00:02:57 51 01:31:12 29 00:01:37 40 00:57:37 59
48 (52) Jeremy Barker M50-54 9 03:07:00 00:30:02 52 00:03:58 52 01:33:02 35 00:01:25 32 00:58:33 61
49 (53) Mark Gardiner M45-49 11 03:07:34 00:29:25 53 00:03:51 53 01:35:10 46 00:02:18 66 00:56:48 57
5 (54) Emma Cooper Seaford striders F25-29 03:08:06 00:30:53 54 00:03:00 54 01:38:31 57 00:01:20 22 00:54:20 49
50 (55) Jim Hiatt M45-49 12 03:08:15 00:31:35 55 00:04:21 55 01:33:44 37 00:01:51 56 00:56:41 56
51 (56) Geoff Burgess Tri London M50-54 10 03:09:54 00:29:11 56 00:02:40 56 01:34:58 42 00:01:49 52 01:01:15 67
52 (57) Matthew Barker M45-49 13 03:10:07 00:30:33 57 00:05:26 57 01:36:53 50 00:02:25 69 00:54:48 51
6 (58) Joanne Smith Team Bodyworks F50-54 03:10:53 00:29:47 58 00:05:47 58 01:35:10 45 00:01:32 38 00:58:35 62
53 (59) Bijan Ayoubkhani M30-34 5 03:11:45 00:30:23 59 00:04:46 59 01:42:32 64 00:02:22 68 00:51:40 41
54 (60) James Rann Team Bodyworks XTC M55-59 4 03:13:46 00:20:56 60 00:03:38 60 01:44:06 66 00:01:37 41 01:03:28 70
55 (61) Luke Stevenson M35-39 6 03:16:08 00:30:53 61 00:06:15 61 01:43:19 65 00:01:47 50 00:53:51 48
56 (62) Lee davies M45-49 14 03:18:35 00:28:38 62 00:04:50 62 01:41:00 61 00:01:45 48 01:02:20 68
7 (63) Julie Honess Tri Tempo Eastbourne F40-44 03:18:39 00:26:02 63 00:03:41 63 01:51:56 70 00:01:44 45 00:55:14 54
57 (64) Buster Wood M25-29 6 03:19:07 00:26:36 64 00:04:13 64 01:46:28 69 00:01:18 17 01:00:31 65
8 (65) leticia de melo F20-24 03:22:18 00:24:14 65 00:03:31 65 01:52:15 71 00:01:44 46 01:00:32 66
58 (66) Craig O'Brien M25-29 7 03:22:45 00:29:15 66 00:04:07 66 01:42:22 63 00:01:47 49 01:05:12 71
59 (67) Michael Reed Eastbourne Rover Cycling Club M45-49 15 03:23:39 00:24:29 67 00:03:46 67 01:38:08 56 00:02:30 70 01:14:44 74
60 (68) Henry Bliss HAC M25-29 8 03:24:00 00:34:33 68 00:05:01 68 01:52:52 72 00:02:21 67 00:49:10 30
61 (69) Robin Burgess M45-49 16 03:24:17 00:37:28 69 00:03:49 69 01:45:31 67 00:02:35 72 00:54:51 53
62 (70) Richard Outten M40-44 9 03:28:45 00:28:31 70 00:04:13 70 01:38:35 58 00:02:16 65 01:15:09 75
63 (71) Joe Egan M30-34 6 03:28:51 00:26:34 71 00:05:19 71 01:46:22 68 00:03:18 75 01:07:17 72
64 (72) Ben Sutton M30-34 7 03:35:22 00:25:22 72 00:04:22 72 02:04:00 75 00:02:48 73 00:58:48 63
9 (73) Anastasiya Khomutova TriTempo F30-34 03:38:18 00:31:08 73 00:03:49 73 01:58:11 73 00:01:47 51 01:03:22 69
65 (74) Daniel McLean M40-44 10 03:54:59 00:29:06 74 00:08:42 74 02:03:13 74 00:04:51 76 01:09:05 73
66 (75) Nik Milushev M50-54 11 03:58:39 00:38:03 75 00:05:52 75 02:13:50 76 00:02:31 71 00:58:20 60
(76) Morgan Rhodes ELITE M DNF 00:18:01 76 00:01:44 76 01:10:29 2 00:00:45 2 76

Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay 2019

Pos Name Club Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
(1) Team Best Before Team Best Before RELAY 02:34:47 00:19:45 1 00:01:49 1 01:22:55 1 00:01:06 3 00:49:10 2
(2) Two And A Half Women Two And A Half Women RELAY 03:00:12 00:26:34 3 00:02:25 2 01:35:53 2 00:00:53 2 00:54:25 3
(3) Tri To Beat Us Tri To Beat Us RELAY 03:00:53 00:25:19 2 00:05:26 3 01:45:04 3 00:00:44 1 00:44:18 1

King of the Mountains - Bike

Pos Name Race Time
(1) Calum Johnson Olympic Triathlon Male 00:04:41
(2) Morgan Rhodes Olympic Triathlon Male 00:04:53
(3) Jamie Bedwell Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:04
4 (4) Luke Howard Olympic Triathlon Male 00:05:10
5 (5) Kieran Lindars Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:12
6 (6) Noah Canby Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:14
7 (7) Andrew Gordon Olympic Triathlon Male 00:05:14
8 (8) Henry Eaton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:15
9 (9) colin dixon Olympic Triathlon Male 00:05:18
10 (10) Thomas Epton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:32
11 (11) Oliver Bridge Olympic Triathlon Male 00:05:38
12 (12) Jose Lopez-Henao Olympic Triathlon Male 00:05:46
13 (13) James Cox Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:48
14 (14) Peter Madarasz Olympic Triathlon Male 00:05:50
15 (15) Adam Armitage Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:51
16 (16) John Cordner Sprint Triathlon Male 00:05:57
17 (17) James McCarron Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:05
18 (18) Pieter-Jan Bouten Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:05
19 (19) Sam Cartwright Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:05
20 (20) Marcus Machell Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:06
21 (21) Thomas Greeves Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:10
22 (22) christopher Smith Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:10
23 (23) Richard Bysouth Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:15
24 (24) Richard Perry Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:20
25 (25) Nick Baillie Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:21
(26) Darrelle Parker Sprint Triathlon Female 00:06:22
26 (27) Trevor Back Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:22
27 (28) James Andrews Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:24
(29) Dotty Bouck-Standen Olympic Triathlon Female 00:06:26
28 (30) Paul McCarthy Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:28
29 (31) Sebastian Rann Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:31
30 (32) Francesco Masia Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:31
(33) Lorna White Sprint Triathlon Female 00:06:32
31 (34) Alexander Smith Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:33
32 (35) Robert Light Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:35
33 (36) Jacob Wilkinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:36
34 (37) Adrian Keler Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:38
35 (38) Dominic Townsend Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:40
36 (39) Chris Mizen Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:40
4 (40) Emma Swinnerton Olympic Triathlon Female 00:06:41
37 (41) Nathan Hunter Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:45
38 (42) Freddie Dunkley Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:45
39 (43) Steven Thomson Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:46
5 (44) chloe pollard Sprint Triathlon Female 00:06:47
6 (45) Jo Dowle Olympic Triathlon Female 00:06:47
40 (46) Santi Brage Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:49
41 (47) Nick Austen Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:49
42 (48) Liam Stephens Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:50
43 (49) Gareth Hutchinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:50
44 (50) Henry Devall Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:50
45 (51) I Brophy Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:52
46 (52) Team Best Before Olympic Relay Mixed 00:06:52
47 (53) Christopher Rose Sprint Triathlon Male 00:06:52
48 (54) James Cronk Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:55
49 (55) Andrew Hobden Olympic Triathlon Male 00:06:59
50 (56) James Griffiths Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:02
7 (57) Liz Lumber Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:03
51 (58) Christophe laudriec Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:04
52 (59) Andrew Skipper Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:04
53 (60) James astbury Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:06
54 (61) Team Andrew Sprint Relay Mixed 00:07:08
55 (62) Two And A Half Women Olympic Relay Mixed 00:07:09
56 (63) Matthew Barker Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:09
57 (64) Matt Earp Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:09
58 (65) Finley Jakes Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:12
8 (66) Kelly Steenkamp Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:13
59 (67) Travis Hutchinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:13
60 (68) Jonathan Hook Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:14
61 (69) Anthony Earp Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:14
62 (70) Matt Daly Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:15
63 (71) Stuart Penniket Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:15
64 (72) niall temple Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:15
65 (73) R FULLER Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:15
66 (74) Jeremy Barker Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:16
9 (75) Lucy Butt Olympic Triathlon Female 00:07:17
67 (76) Paul Carter Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:19
68 (77) James Astell Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:20
69 (78) stefano mezzavilla Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:21
70 (79) Andy Theodoulides Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:21
71 (80) Jim Hiatt Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:23
10 (81) Joanne Smith Olympic Triathlon Female 00:07:24
72 (82) Guy Mace Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:26
73 (83) Duncan McLaren Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:27
74 (84) James Weller Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:28
75 (85) Andy Marks Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:28
76 (86) Piers Ronan Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:28
77 (87) Mark Poulton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:29
78 (88) Matthew Fry Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:30
79 (89) Geoff Burgess Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:30
11 (90) Ellen Crombie Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:30
80 (91) Ben Holbrook Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:31
81 (92) Shane Carey Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:31
82 (93) barry keane Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:32
83 (94) James Chalmers Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:32
84 (95) Tim Cox Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:32
85 (96) Luciano santi Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:33
86 (97) Alex Field Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:33
87 (98) Julian Ward Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:34
88 (99) Joe Spencer Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:34
89 (100) Graham Hubbard Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:35
90 (101) andrea manzi Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:35
91 (102) Nick King Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:36
92 (103) Scott McKinley Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:36
12 (104) Libby Brewin Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:39
93 (105) Ivan Horsfall-Turner Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:40
13 (106) Erica Martin Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:40
94 (107) Jon Rigby Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:41
14 (108) B sonya Hurtado fernandez de los rios Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:42
95 (109) danny doyle Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:43
15 (110) Emma Cooper Olympic Triathlon Female 00:07:48
96 (111) Dan Laurent Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:48
16 (112) Barbara Grogan Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:48
97 (113) David Walter Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:49
17 (114) Sarah Case Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:51
18 (115) Rosie Canby Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:56
98 (116) Peter Fellows Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:57
99 (117) Dan Nicholls Olympic Triathlon Male 00:07:57
100 (118) Joseph Rose Sprint Triathlon Male 00:07:58
19 (119) Milly Pamment Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:58
101 (120) Tri To Beat Us Olympic Relay Mixed 00:07:59
20 (121) Hannah Edleston Sprint Triathlon Female 00:07:59
21 (122) Julie Honess Olympic Triathlon Female 00:08:00
102 (123) Ben Park Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:03
103 (124) Mark Gardiner Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:04
22 (125) Minna Harrison Sprint Triathlon Female 00:08:05
104 (126) Christopher Adams Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:06
105 (127) Lee davies Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:07
106 (128) Theo Malthouse Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:07
107 (129) Nick Winterhalder Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:07
108 (130) Michal Pocztarek Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:09
23 (131) Lindsay Freeman Sprint Triathlon Female 00:08:10
109 (132) Claudio Ieva Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:13
110 (133) Michael Reed Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:14
111 (134) Leigh Stace Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:17
112 (135) Buster Wood Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:17
24 (136) Maddie Dengate Sprint Triathlon Female 00:08:18
113 (137) Nick Rose Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:23
25 (138) Hayley Clarke Sprint Triathlon Female 00:08:23
114 (139) stavros Manos Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:24
26 (140) Becky Manos Sprint Triathlon Female 00:08:25
115 (141) Simon Jones Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:25
116 (142) Brett Green Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:26
27 (143) Laura Mackenzie Sprint Triathlon Female 00:08:27
117 (144) Stephen Webb Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:29
118 (145) ROBERT FARRELL Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:30
28 (146) Julie Bedus Sprint Triathlon Female 00:08:34
119 (147) Robin Burgess Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:34
120 (148) Eugene Ong Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:36
121 (149) Richard Outten Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:37
122 (150) Jordan Overy Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:37
123 (151) James Mitchell Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:37
124 (152) Luke Stevenson Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:42
125 (153) James Rann Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:44
126 (154) Craig O'Brien Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:46
127 (155) Jonathan Neill Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:46
128 (156) Russell Aitkenhead Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:48
129 (157) Bijan Ayoubkhani Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:49
130 (158) Stephen Marshall Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:50
131 (159) Joe Egan Olympic Triathlon Male 00:08:51
29 (160) leticia de melo Olympic Triathlon Female 00:08:56
132 (161) G COLLYER Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:56
133 (162) Nicholas Thorpe-Beeston Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:57
134 (163) Geoff Brown Sprint Triathlon Male 00:08:59
135 (164) wayne caldecourt Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:00
30 (165) Heidi Earp Sprint Triathlon Female 00:09:01
136 (166) Joseph Wigmore Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:02
137 (167) Mark Chen-Wishart Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:03
31 (168) Karen Jaques Sprint Triathlon Female 00:09:05
138 (169) Thomas Turner Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:06
139 (170) Jamie Porthouse Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:09
140 (171) Henry Bliss Olympic Triathlon Male 00:09:12
141 (172) Paul Scothern Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:19
142 (173) Matthew Roberts Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:25
143 (174) Adrian Smallwood Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:29
144 (175) Roger Davies Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:30
145 (176) Masseh Yakubi Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:35
146 (177) Wayne Sumser-ali Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:41
147 (178) Justin Dobbs Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:44
148 (179) Karl Page Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:49
149 (180) Andrew Shapin Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:51
150 (181) Ruben Alvarez Sprint Triathlon Male 00:09:53
32 (182) Anastasiya Khomutova Olympic Triathlon Female 00:09:55
151 (183) Ben Sutton Olympic Triathlon Male 00:09:57
152 (184) Jarek Gogolkiewicz Sprint Triathlon Male 00:10:07
153 (185) Daniel Hale Sprint Triathlon Male 00:10:10
154 (186) Justin Warshaw Sprint Triathlon Male 00:10:12
155 (187) EBC3 Sprint Relay Mixed 00:10:13
156 (188) Neal Robinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:10:14
157 (189) Russ Bullen Sprint Triathlon Male 00:10:17
158 (190) James Coulthard Sprint Triathlon Male 00:10:18
159 (191) Gavin Healy Sprint Triathlon Male 00:10:26
33 (192) Lindsey Henderson Sprint Triathlon Female 00:10:32
160 (193) Daniel McLean Olympic Triathlon Male 00:10:33
34 (194) Emma Ramsden Sprint Triathlon Female 00:10:36
161 (195) Medway Tri Sprint Relay Mixed 00:10:45
162 (196) Matt Roach Sprint Triathlon Male 00:11:11
163 (197) D Marsden Sprint Triathlon Male 00:11:15
35 (198) Stephanie Warshaw Sprint Triathlon Female 00:11:21
164 (199) Nik Milushev Olympic Triathlon Male 00:11:25
165 (200) Leigh Hollidge Sprint Triathlon Male 00:11:30
36 (201) Rebecca Aron Sprint Triathlon Female 00:11:59
37 (202) Claire Carpenter Sprint Triathlon Female 00:12:03
38 (203) Alice Tigwell Sprint Triathlon Female 00:12:23
166 (204) Tony Clarke Sprint Triathlon Male 00:12:30
167 (205) Nigel Gater Sprint Triathlon Male 00:13:09
168 (206) Simon Norris Sprint Triathlon Male 00:13:31
39 (207) Tyler Jacobs Sprint Triathlon Female 00:13:39
169 (208) Matthew Burton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:13:46
40 (209) Emma Overy Sprint Triathlon Female 00:14:12
170 (210) gary cahill Sprint Triathlon Male 00:14:39
171 (211) Martin Kennett Sprint Triathlon Male 00:14:41
41 (212) Kirsty Taylor Sprint Triathlon Female 00:17:25
42 (213) wendy quinn Sprint Triathlon Female 00:50:25
172 (214) Ivor Rumsey Sprint Triathlon Male 00:51:19
43 (215) julie hickling Sprint Triathlon Female 00:52:20

King of the Mountains - Run

Pos Name Race Time
(1) Calum Johnson Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:07
(2) Oliver Bridge Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:20
(3) Joe Spencer Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:20
4 (4) Thomas Epton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:22
5 (5) Jamie Bedwell Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:24
6 (6) Andrew Gordon Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:25
7 (7) James Cox Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:26
8 (8) Paul McCarthy Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:27
9 (9) Tri To Beat Us Olympic Relay Mixed 00:01:28
10 (10) Sam Cartwright Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:28
11 (11) James McCarron Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:28
12 (12) Noah Canby Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:28
13 (13) Kieran Lindars Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:29
14 (14) Luke Howard Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:30
15 (15) Henry Eaton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:31
16 (16) Adam Armitage Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:32
(17) Libby Brewin Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:32
17 (18) colin dixon Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:36
(19) Lorna White Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:36
18 (20) Anthony Earp Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:36
19 (21) Team Andrew Sprint Relay Mixed 00:01:36
20 (22) James Cronk Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:36
21 (23) Andrew Skipper Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:38
22 (24) Simon Jones Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:38
23 (25) Dominic Townsend Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:39
24 (26) Freddie Dunkley Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:40
25 (27) Jon Rigby Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:40
26 (28) Gareth Hutchinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:40
27 (29) Jose Lopez-Henao Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:41
28 (30) Thomas Greeves Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:41
29 (31) Finley Jakes Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:41
30 (32) Christopher Rose Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:42
31 (33) Richard Perry Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:42
(34) Jo Dowle Olympic Triathlon Female 00:01:43
32 (35) Matt Earp Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:43
33 (36) Travis Hutchinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:43
34 (37) Jacob Wilkinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:44
4 (38) Henrietta Tarasewicz Aquathlon Female 00:01:44
35 (39) Alex Field Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:44
36 (40) Ivan Horsfall-Turner Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:44
5 (41) Ellen Crombie Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:44
37 (42) christopher Smith Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:45
38 (43) Scott McKinley Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:45
6 (44) Erica Martin Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:45
7 (45) Minna Harrison Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:46
39 (46) Ben Holbrook Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:46
40 (47) Shane Carey Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:47
41 (48) andrea manzi Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:47
42 (49) Robert Light Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:47
43 (50) Sebastian Rann Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:47
44 (51) Peter Madarasz Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:48
45 (52) Pieter-Jan Bouten Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:48
46 (53) Jordan Overy Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:48
47 (54) Trevor Back Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:49
8 (55) chloe pollard Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:49
48 (56) stefano mezzavilla Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:50
49 (57) Santi Brage Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:50
50 (58) Liam Stephens Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:50
9 (59) Liz Lumber Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:50
10 (60) Darrelle Parker Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:50
51 (61) Nick Baillie Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:51
52 (62) Alexander Smith Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:51
53 (63) Henry Bliss Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:52
54 (64) Andrew Hobden Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:52
11 (65) Barbara Grogan Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:52
55 (66) I Brophy Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:52
56 (67) Claudio Ieva Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:52
57 (68) R FULLER Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:53
58 (69) Richard Bysouth Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:54
59 (70) James Mitchell Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:54
60 (71) Henry Devall Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:54
61 (72) Two And A Half Women Olympic Relay Mixed 00:01:54
62 (73) James Weller Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:54
63 (74) Paul Carter Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:55
64 (75) Stuart Penniket Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:56
65 (76) James Andrews Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:56
12 (77) Kelly Steenkamp Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:56
66 (78) Medway Tri Sprint Relay Mixed 00:01:57
67 (79) Nick Austen Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:57
13 (80) Lucy Butt Olympic Triathlon Female 00:01:57
68 (81) Nick King Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:57
14 (82) Dotty Bouck-Standen Olympic Triathlon Female 00:01:58
69 (83) Marcus Machell Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:58
70 (84) John Cordner Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:59
71 (85) Piers Ronan Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:59
15 (86) B sonya Hurtado fernandez de los rios Sprint Triathlon Female 00:01:59
72 (87) Dan Laurent Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:59
73 (88) Christophe laudriec Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:59
74 (89) Andy Theodoulides Olympic Triathlon Male 00:01:59
75 (90) Theo Malthouse Sprint Triathlon Male 00:01:59
76 (91) Francesco Masia Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:00
77 (92) Adrian Keler Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:00
78 (93) Ben Park Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:00
79 (94) Nick Winterhalder Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:00
16 (95) Hannah Edleston Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:00
80 (96) barry keane Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:01
17 (97) Emma Swinnerton Olympic Triathlon Female 00:02:01
81 (98) James Astell Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:02
18 (99) Hayley Clarke Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:03
82 (100) Peter Fellows Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:03
83 (101) Jonathan Hook Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:03
84 (102) Jamie Porthouse Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:03
85 (103) Daniel Hale Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:03
86 (104) Chris Mizen Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:03
87 (105) Tim Cox Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:04
88 (106) Dan Nicholls Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:04
89 (107) James astbury Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:04
90 (108) Steven Thomson Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:05
91 (109) niall temple Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:06
19 (110) Lindsay Freeman Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:06
92 (111) Team Best Before Olympic Relay Mixed 00:02:06
93 (112) ROBERT FARRELL Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:06
20 (113) Milly Pamment Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:06
94 (114) Jonathan Neill Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:07
95 (115) Eugene Ong Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:07
96 (116) Justin Warshaw Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:07
97 (117) G COLLYER Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:07
98 (118) Luke Stevenson Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:07
99 (119) stavros Manos Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:08
100 (120) Bijan Ayoubkhani Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:10
101 (121) Karl Page Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:10
21 (122) Julie Honess Olympic Triathlon Female 00:02:11
102 (123) Michael Bale Aquathlon Male 00:02:11
103 (124) Michal Pocztarek Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:12
104 (125) Paul Scothern Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:12
105 (126) James Chalmers Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:12
106 (127) Guy Mace Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:13
22 (128) Rosie Canby Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:13
107 (129) Matthew Roberts Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:13
108 (130) Nathan Hunter Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:14
109 (131) Joseph Rose Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:14
110 (132) Andrew Shapin Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:15
23 (133) Hayley Bareham Aquathlon Female 00:02:15
111 (134) Thomas Turner Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:15
112 (135) Duncan McLaren Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:15
113 (136) Sam Evans Aquathlon Male 00:02:16
114 (137) Matthew Fry Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:16
115 (138) Julian Ward Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:16
116 (139) D Marsden Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:16
117 (140) Matt Daly Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:18
118 (141) Brett Green Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:19
24 (142) Sarah Case Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:19
119 (143) Graham Hubbard Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:19
120 (144) Joseph Wigmore Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:20
121 (145) Mark Gardiner Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:20
122 (146) Nick Rose Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:21
123 (147) Ruben Alvarez Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:21
124 (148) Mark Poulton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:22
125 (149) danny doyle Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:22
126 (150) James Coulthard Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:22
25 (151) Becky Manos Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:23
127 (152) Matt Roach Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:24
128 (153) James Griffiths Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:24
129 (154) Ian Whybrow Aquathlon Male 00:02:25
130 (155) Roger Davies Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:25
131 (156) Matthew Barker Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:26
132 (157) Lealand Pearce Aquathlon Male 00:02:26
26 (158) Joanne Smith Olympic Triathlon Female 00:02:27
133 (159) Leigh Stace Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:28
134 (160) Justin Dobbs Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:29
135 (161) Christopher Adams Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:30
136 (162) Stephen Webb Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:30
27 (163) Maddie Dengate Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:30
137 (164) Neal Robinson Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:31
138 (165) Jim Hiatt Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:31
139 (166) Masseh Yakubi Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:31
140 (167) David Walter Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:31
141 (168) Geoff Burgess Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:32
142 (169) Russell Aitkenhead Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:34
28 (170) Alice Tigwell Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:35
143 (171) Lee davies Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:35
29 (172) Emma Cooper Olympic Triathlon Female 00:02:36
144 (173) EBC3 Sprint Relay Mixed 00:02:36
145 (174) Andrew Seivewright Aquathlon Male 00:02:36
146 (175) Buster Wood Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:37
147 (176) Stephen Marshall Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:37
148 (177) Geoff Brown Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:37
30 (178) Laura Mackenzie Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:37
149 (179) Leigh Hollidge Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:38
150 (180) Mark Chen-Wishart Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:39
151 (181) Ivor Rumsey Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:39
31 (182) Stephanie Warshaw Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:40
152 (183) wayne caldecourt Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:40
32 (184) Emma Ramsden Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:41
153 (185) James Rann Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:42
33 (186) Lindsey Henderson Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:42
154 (187) Daniel McLean Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:42
155 (188) Andy Marks Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:42
156 (189) Robin Burgess Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:43
34 (190) Karen Jaques Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:44
157 (191) Adrian Smallwood Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:44
158 (192) Richard Outten Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:45
159 (193) Gavin Healy Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:47
35 (194) wendy quinn Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:47
36 (195) leticia de melo Olympic Triathlon Female 00:02:48
37 (196) Julie Bedus Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:48
160 (197) Jarek Gogolkiewicz Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:48
161 (198) Jeremy Barker Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:50
38 (199) Rebecca Aron Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:50
39 (200) julie hickling Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:50
162 (201) Martin Kennett Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:51
40 (202) Emma Overy Sprint Triathlon Female 00:02:52
41 (203) Anastasiya Khomutova Olympic Triathlon Female 00:02:54
163 (204) Nik Milushev Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:54
164 (205) Ben Sutton Olympic Triathlon Male 00:02:54
165 (206) Russ Bullen Sprint Triathlon Male 00:02:58
166 (207) Joe Egan Olympic Triathlon Male 00:03:00
42 (208) Heidi Earp Sprint Triathlon Female 00:03:00
167 (209) Luciano santi Sprint Triathlon Male 00:03:02
168 (210) Wayne Sumser-ali Sprint Triathlon Male 00:03:03
169 (211) Michael Reed Olympic Triathlon Male 00:03:06
170 (212) Nigel Gater Sprint Triathlon Male 00:03:07
171 (213) Craig O'Brien Olympic Triathlon Male 00:03:12
43 (214) Kirsty Taylor Sprint Triathlon Female 00:03:15
172 (215) Tony Clarke Sprint Triathlon Male 00:03:24
173 (216) gary cahill Sprint Triathlon Male 00:03:33
44 (217) Claire Carpenter Sprint Triathlon Female 00:03:36
174 (218) Nicholas Thorpe-Beeston Sprint Triathlon Male 00:03:44
175 (219) Matthew Burton Sprint Triathlon Male 00:03:48
176 (220) Simon Norris Sprint Triathlon Male 00:04:18
45 (221) Tyler Jacobs Sprint Triathlon Female 00:04:23