Saturday 15th June 2019
Sign in
Register Now

Results

2018 2017 2016

Sprint Distance 2018

Position Name Club Gender Pos Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
Thomas Davis Racehub Male Elite 01:02:54 00:09:42 2 00:00:39 4 00:31:48 2 00:00:26 1 00:20:17 1
Kieran Lindars Team Bodyworks Male Elite 01:03:25 00:09:36 1 00:00:32 1 00:31:47 1 00:00:29 3 00:20:59 2
Jamie Bedwell Bodyworks Male Elite 01:05:49 00:11:06 4 00:00:33 2 00:32:03 3 00:00:33 4 00:21:32 3
4 Morgan Rhodes Team Bodywokrs Male 4 Jun 01:06:04 00:10:52 1 00:00:35 1 00:32:55 1 00:00:25 1 00:21:14 4
5 Matt Cox Team Intrinsic Male 5 Sen 01:09:04 00:12:54 7 00:00:47 11 00:34:03 2 00:00:34 8 00:20:44 2
6 Joe Townsend Male 6 Legends 01:09:49 00:15:21 24 00:00:50 14 00:39:33 28 00:00:27 2 00:13:36 1
7 Max Walker Male 7 Sen 01:09:55 00:12:03 3 00:00:47 10 00:35:22 6 00:00:35 9 00:21:06 3
8 Ben Saunders Tri Team Wessex Male 8 Sen 01:11:01 00:12:33 5 00:00:36 2 00:35:13 5 00:00:27 3 00:22:09 6
9 Mik Onions Brighton Tri Club Male 9 Vet 01:12:04 00:11:59 2 00:00:44 8 00:35:03 4 00:00:41 31 00:23:35 12
10 Matthew Dowle Bodyworks Xtc Male 10 Vet 01:12:41 00:14:05 12 00:00:39 3 00:34:32 3 00:00:32 7 00:22:52 9
11 Jake Butterworth Body works xtc Male 11 Sen 4 01:13:32 00:13:00 9 00:00:53 15 00:36:31 12 00:00:51 59 00:21:56 5
12 Andrew Rendall Brighton Tri Club Male 12 Sen 5 01:14:00 00:13:04 10 00:00:42 5 00:36:43 13 00:00:31 5 00:22:57 10
13 Chloe Pollard Bodyworks Xtc Female Elite 01:14:20 00:10:09 3 00:00:34 3 00:38:02 5 00:00:28 2 00:25:05 5
14 Paul Mccarthy Brighton Tri Club Male 13 Vet 01:15:16 00:14:09 13 00:00:49 13 00:36:50 14 00:00:36 12 00:22:50 8
15 Hywel Gyles Brighton Tri Club Male 14 Sen 6 01:15:34 00:14:13 14 00:00:46 9 00:35:28 7 00:00:58 82 00:24:07 13
16 James Turner Viceroys Male 15 Vet 4 01:17:04 00:12:56 8 00:00:43 6 00:35:50 9 00:00:35 10 00:26:57 34
17 Peter Madarasz Brighton Tri Club Male 16 Sen 7 01:17:15 00:15:00 20 00:00:43 7 00:35:42 8 00:00:41 35 00:25:06 18
18 Neil Pysden Helmets in Lycra Male 17 Sen 8 01:18:01 00:15:23 26 00:01:06 30 00:36:04 10 00:00:40 27 00:24:45 16
19 Darren Bird London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club Male 18 Sen 9 01:18:42 00:18:12 57 00:01:04 27 00:36:13 11 00:00:36 13 00:22:34 7
20 Ben Richards Male 19 Vet 5 01:19:26 00:15:09 23 00:00:58 18 00:37:44 18 00:00:45 50 00:24:47 17
21 Keith Rochfort Brighton Tri Club Male 20 Sen 10 01:19:29 00:14:33 16 00:00:56 17 00:38:43 23 00:00:38 18 00:24:37 14
22 Matthew Latham Male 21 Sen 11 01:19:51 00:13:56 11 00:01:10 35 00:38:09 21 00:00:41 36 00:25:52 21
23 Darrelle Parker Female Elite 01:20:16 00:15:24 6 00:01:01 6 00:36:44 4 00:00:40 5 00:26:26 6
24 Justin Howard East Essex tri Male 22 Vet 6 01:21:01 00:16:51 40 00:00:54 16 00:37:48 20 00:00:43 42 00:24:43 15
25 Ben Phyall Stratford upon Avon AC Male 23 Sen 12 01:21:11 00:15:39 28 00:01:28 60 00:37:00 16 00:00:57 81 00:26:04 24
26 Yvette Grice Team Bodyworks Female Elite 01:21:20 00:12:42 5 00:00:44 5 00:43:02 6 00:00:49 6 00:24:02 4
27 Edd Saunders Brighton Tri Club Male 24 Sen 13 01:21:25 00:14:58 19 00:01:08 33 00:38:35 22 00:00:41 32 00:26:01 23
28 Russell Bickle Brighton Tri Club Male 25 Sen 14 01:21:54 00:16:34 36 00:01:02 21 00:37:02 17 00:00:41 30 00:26:34 29
29 Richard Bysouth Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Male 26 Vet 7 01:22:32 00:15:08 22 00:01:04 26 00:37:00 15 00:00:47 53 00:28:31 53
30 Lorna White Tri Tempo Female 4 Sen 01:23:12 00:14:56 18 00:01:51 88 00:39:47 32 00:00:40 28 00:25:55 22
31 James Henderson Male 27 Sen 15 01:24:03 00:16:35 37 00:01:06 29 00:40:26 37 00:00:40 29 00:25:14 20
32 Sam Bark Male 28 Sen 16 01:24:15 00:12:26 4 00:01:18 45 00:41:38 52 00:00:46 52 00:28:04 45
33 Robert Light Body works xtc Male 29 Vet 8 01:24:17 00:17:23 47 00:01:18 46 00:37:47 19 00:00:45 46 00:27:02 35
34 Tony Browne Male 30 Sen 17 01:25:26 00:16:16 35 00:01:24 53 00:40:22 36 00:01:12 124 00:26:10 26
35 Andrew Nicklin 1066 Triathlon Male 31 Sen 18 01:26:09 00:16:13 34 00:00:47 12 00:41:20 49 00:00:43 41 00:27:04 36
36 Nicholas King Bodyworks Male 32 Sen 19 01:26:25 00:15:05 21 00:01:14 41 00:40:59 44 00:00:50 58 00:28:15 49
37 Johanna Dowle Bodyworks Xtc Female 5 Vet 01:26:37 00:17:02 43 00:01:04 25 00:41:22 50 00:00:58 83 00:26:09 25
38 Callum Toole Tri Surrey Male 33 Sen 20 01:26:56 00:17:08 45 00:02:52 139 00:40:49 42 00:00:56 76 00:25:09 19
39 Russell Levell Tempo Triathlon Male 34 Vet 9 01:27:21 00:17:38 50 00:01:13 37 00:39:59 34 00:00:57 79 00:27:31 40
40 Rich Tai-Chidlow Brighton Tri Club Male 35 Sen 21 01:27:32 00:15:48 30 00:01:30 64 00:39:41 30 00:00:44 44 00:29:47 65
41 Matthew Pysden Helmets in Lycra Male 36 Sen 22 01:27:46 00:15:46 29 00:01:50 85 00:41:11 47 00:00:52 63 00:28:05 46
42 Liam Stephens Team Bodyworks XTC Male 37 Vet 10 01:27:47 00:18:00 54 00:02:14 111 00:38:59 25 00:01:53 154 00:26:39 30
43 Andy Theodoulides Tri Tempo Male 38 Vet 11 01:28:07 00:16:45 39 00:01:14 42 00:41:06 46 00:00:48 55 00:28:12 48
44 Tom Pritchard Hwrfc Male 39 Sen 23 01:28:37 00:16:57 42 00:01:55 92 00:42:06 53 00:00:50 56 00:26:48 33
45 Chris Roberts Team Intrinsic Male 40 Vet 12 01:28:58 00:17:29 49 00:01:01 20 00:40:37 40 00:01:18 130 00:28:32 54
46 James Toone Clapham Chasers Male 41 Sen 24 01:29:09 00:17:49 52 00:03:02 144 00:41:00 45 00:01:03 96 00:26:13 27
47 Thomas Leith Male 42 Sen 25 01:29:25 00:17:21 46 00:01:45 78 00:39:43 31 00:00:53 64 00:29:42 64
48 Simon Lenton Brighton Tri Club Male 43 Sen 26 01:29:38 00:20:29 76 00:01:06 28 00:40:32 39 00:00:45 49 00:26:43 31
49 David Bailey Brighton Tri Club Male 44 Vet 13 01:29:43 00:15:31 27 00:01:08 34 00:42:16 57 00:00:39 22 00:30:07 68
50 Dominic Russell Male 45 Sen 27 01:30:39 00:18:52 62 00:02:03 98 00:39:03 26 00:01:07 110 00:29:33 61
51 Finley Jakes Team Bodyworks Male 46 Jun 01:31:16 00:15:49 31 00:01:00 19 00:43:06 67 00:01:06 104 00:30:15 75
52 Steven Clark Team Bodyworks Male 47 Sen 28 01:31:41 00:14:18 15 00:01:29 62 00:45:09 84 00:01:08 114 00:29:36 62
53 Darren Hale Brighton Tri Club Male 48 Vet 14 01:31:49 00:20:07 70 00:01:13 38 00:39:58 33 00:01:09 117 00:29:20 60
54 Max Stevens Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male 49 Vet 15 01:31:55 00:22:57 105 00:01:20 47 00:39:09 27 00:01:06 103 00:27:22 38
55 Richard Outten Male 50 Vet 16 01:32:13 00:17:08 44 00:01:50 84 00:40:57 43 00:00:57 78 00:31:19 85
56 Elliot Beesley Run Wednesdays Male 51 Sen 29 01:32:57 00:18:00 55 00:02:25 118 00:44:00 76 00:01:22 140 00:27:08 37
57 Mark Templeton Brighton Tri Club Male 52 Vet 17 01:33:01 00:20:31 78 00:01:03 24 00:40:41 41 00:01:03 99 00:29:41 63
58 Christopher Rose Rose family Male 53 Sen 30 01:33:11 00:20:31 79 00:01:26 57 00:42:08 54 00:01:13 125 00:27:52 41
59 Kerry Robinson Male 54 Vet 18 01:33:23 00:19:23 69 00:01:50 87 00:42:51 63 00:00:53 66 00:28:24 51
60 Sam Holness RG Active Male 55 Sen 31 01:33:33 00:15:23 25 00:01:07 32 00:44:23 78 00:01:10 119 00:31:08 83
61 Caroline Kilduff Female 6 Sen 01:33:36 00:18:36 61 00:01:34 69 00:44:29 79 00:00:59 86 00:27:55 44
62 Jon Cox Team Intrinsic Male 56 Sen 32 01:34:00 00:19:14 66 00:01:24 52 00:42:17 58 00:00:56 77 00:30:07 70
63 Stuart Penniket Male 57 Sen 33 01:34:23 00:20:31 80 00:01:20 48 00:42:12 56 00:01:07 109 00:29:10 59
64 Simon Wickenden Brighton Tri Club Male 58 Vet 19 01:34:29 00:18:04 56 00:01:54 91 00:43:13 68 00:00:39 26 00:30:37 81
65 Alice Macleod TeamBodyworks Female 7 Sen 01:34:37 00:16:41 38 00:01:25 54 00:45:24 88 00:01:17 129 00:29:47 66
66 Harriet Cunningham Brighton Triathlon Club Female 8 Sen 4 01:34:40 00:21:10 91 00:01:02 23 00:42:59 65 00:00:45 47 00:28:42 55
67 Sebastian Mileham Brighton Tri Club Male 59 Sen 34 01:34:58 00:23:12 108 00:01:39 74 00:46:06 92 00:00:41 33 00:23:19 11
68 Fiona Bugler Brighton Triathlon Club Female 9 Vet 01:35:42 00:20:37 84 00:01:29 63 00:43:56 75 00:01:29 143 00:28:09 47
69 Graham Hubbard Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Male 60 Vet 20 01:35:49 00:16:54 41 00:01:39 73 00:42:58 64 00:01:01 90 00:33:15 103
70 Graham Lee Infinity Tri Male 61 Vet 21 01:35:56 00:20:10 72 00:01:33 65 00:42:22 60 00:01:21 137 00:30:28 79
71 Justin Goldman Male 62 Vet 22 01:36:04 00:19:07 64 00:01:25 56 00:43:01 66 00:01:14 127 00:31:14 84
72 Dave Liddle Brighton Tri Club Male 63 Vet 23 01:36:10 00:24:12 116 00:01:12 36 00:39:35 29 00:00:55 72 00:30:14 73
73 Mark Poulton Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Male 64 Vet 24 01:36:53 00:22:06 97 00:01:48 80 00:41:37 51 00:01:06 107 00:30:14 74
74 Erica Martin Brighton Phoenix Triathlon Club Female 10 Sen 5 01:36:55 00:23:11 107 00:01:27 58 00:45:05 83 00:00:39 25 00:26:31 28
75 Ian Weston Tri Tempo Male 65 Vet 25 01:36:59 00:22:52 104 00:01:38 71 00:43:32 72 00:01:02 95 00:27:52 42
76 James Rann Tri Tempo Male 66 Vet 26 01:37:10 00:12:45 6 00:02:09 107 00:46:46 98 00:00:59 87 00:34:29 119
77 Christopher Adams Still trying Male 67 Vet 27 01:38:03 00:16:05 33 00:01:07 31 00:43:51 74 00:01:21 136 00:35:37 131
78 Ben Hartland Male 68 Vet 28 01:38:16 00:15:55 32 00:01:02 22 00:47:19 104 00:00:38 16 00:33:20 107
79 Daniel Lubbock Crawley Triathlon Male 69 Sen 35 01:38:29 00:20:09 71 00:01:39 72 00:42:44 62 00:00:45 48 00:33:11 101
80 Clare Milsom Btrs Female 11 Vet 01:38:33 00:18:22 59 00:01:25 55 00:45:27 89 00:00:38 17 00:32:39 96
81 Carl Smith Helmet in Lycra Male 70 Sen 36 01:38:39 00:21:00 88 00:01:54 90 00:47:10 100 00:00:38 20 00:27:55 43
82 Gill Bickle Brighton Tri Club Female 12 Sen 6 01:38:42 00:19:18 67 00:01:14 40 00:47:15 101 00:00:42 37 00:30:11 72
83 Michael Reed Eastbourne Rovers Cc Male 71 Vet 29 01:38:55 00:17:43 51 00:01:18 44 00:43:24 70 00:01:19 132 00:34:50 122
84 Murphy Keith Male 72 Vet 30 01:39:01 00:21:09 90 00:02:27 120 00:47:16 102 00:01:21 135 00:26:47 32
85 Barbara Grogan Female 13 Vet 4 01:39:19 00:23:41 112 00:01:44 76 00:43:30 71 00:01:01 89 00:29:02 58
86 Julian Letshka Male 73 Sen 37 01:39:23 00:20:39 85 00:02:22 117 00:46:07 94 00:01:11 121 00:29:02 57
87 Lee Morris Male 74 Vet 31 01:40:18 00:17:57 53 00:01:48 81 00:44:14 77 00:01:07 111 00:35:10 125
88 George Murphy Male 75 Sen 38 01:40:57 00:30:09 136 00:02:01 96 00:38:51 24 00:01:03 97 00:28:50 56
89 Natalie Weston Female 14 Sen 7 01:41:27 00:19:10 65 00:02:08 105 00:46:46 97 00:01:01 91 00:32:19 92
90 Ros Goodfellow Female 15 Sen 8 01:41:51 00:22:05 96 00:01:49 83 00:45:47 90 00:01:08 115 00:30:59 82
91 Toby Knight East Essex Tri Club Male 76 Vet 32 01:41:58 00:20:30 77 00:01:29 61 00:48:11 112 00:01:19 133 00:30:27 78
92 Dee Harmer Eastbourne Voluntary Lifeguards Female 16 Sen 9 01:41:59 00:14:53 17 00:01:49 82 00:50:40 131 00:00:54 68 00:33:40 111
93 Pierre-Eliott Roussel Male 77 Sen 39 01:42:04 00:26:11 128 00:02:15 113 00:42:31 61 00:00:46 51 00:30:19 76
94 Joanna Heath Bodyworks Female 17 Vet 5 01:42:08 00:18:57 63 00:01:17 43 00:47:33 108 00:00:38 19 00:33:40 110
95 Eugene Ong Male 78 Vet 33 01:42:16 00:23:56 114 00:02:28 123 00:43:43 73 00:00:39 24 00:31:27 87
96 Michelle Burkhill Tri Tempo Female 18 Vet 6 01:42:32 00:20:37 83 00:02:06 101 00:45:21 87 00:01:07 113 00:33:19 105
97 Jim Hiatt Male 79 Vet 34 01:42:53 00:27:33 131 00:01:22 51 00:40:30 38 00:01:02 92 00:32:25 95
98 Guy Mace Tri Tempo Male 80 Vet 35 01:43:05 00:21:50 95 00:01:46 79 00:48:05 110 00:01:13 126 00:30:09 71
99 Richard Harvey Hove Hornets Male 81 Vet 36 01:44:43 00:23:36 111 00:02:07 104 00:43:17 69 00:01:22 138 00:34:19 116
100 Alanna Mansell Tri Tempo Female 19 Sen 10 01:44:51 00:23:19 110 00:02:02 97 00:48:51 117 00:00:30 4 00:30:07 69
101 Jazz Shiret Seaford striders Female 20 Sen 11 01:45:01 00:20:45 87 00:01:20 49 00:47:21 105 00:00:41 34 00:34:52 123
102 Berri Keen Male 82 Sen 40 01:45:17 00:33:53 146 00:01:34 68 00:41:18 48 00:01:00 88 00:27:30 39
103 John Lloyd Male 83 Sen 41 01:45:44 00:21:11 92 00:02:01 95 00:47:48 109 00:01:22 139 00:33:21 108
104 Volker Bachmann Male 84 Vet 37 01:45:46 00:18:14 58 00:03:02 143 00:44:42 81 00:01:40 148 00:37:47 141
105 Simon Crotty Male 85 Vet 38 01:45:49 00:25:28 125 00:01:50 86 00:45:11 86 00:00:58 84 00:32:20 93
106 Julian Cox Team Intrinsic Male 86 Vet 39 01:45:58 00:22:14 100 00:02:26 119 00:44:46 82 00:01:07 108 00:35:23 128
107 Daniel Cook Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Male 87 Sen 42 01:46:11 00:18:27 60 00:03:15 147 00:52:15 140 00:00:43 40 00:31:29 88
108 John Nicholson Male 88 Vet 40 01:46:37 00:23:00 106 00:02:27 121 00:46:31 96 00:01:18 131 00:33:19 106
109 Tim Savage Maldon & District CC Male 89 Vet 41 01:46:40 00:31:56 144 00:01:42 75 00:42:12 55 00:00:50 57 00:29:58 67
110 James Griffiths Male 90 Vet 42 01:46:50 00:21:48 94 00:03:00 142 00:42:22 59 00:01:20 134 00:38:18 147
111 Becky Manos Bodyworks XTC/ Meads Runners Female 21 Vet 7 01:46:54 00:22:07 99 00:01:14 39 00:48:13 113 00:00:43 39 00:34:36 120
112 Michal Pocztarek Male 91 Sen 43 01:47:22 00:21:02 89 00:04:59 158 00:47:25 106 00:02:07 157 00:31:47 90
113 Christine O리brien Female 22 Sen 12 01:47:57 00:20:14 74 00:02:10 108 00:49:16 121 00:01:27 142 00:34:27 118
114 Graham Roberts Tri Tempo Male 92 S Vet 01:48:22 00:17:27 48 00:02:31 126 00:44:40 80 00:01:02 93 00:42:20 155
115 Nicholas Rose Rose family Male 93 S Vet 01:48:34 00:26:02 126 00:02:21 115 00:45:48 91 00:01:03 98 00:33:18 104
116 Emma Cooper Female 23 Sen 13 01:48:42 00:24:15 117 00:01:21 50 00:46:07 93 00:00:55 69 00:36:02 136
117 Eleanor Stevens City of Norwich AC Female 24 Vet 8 01:48:44 00:28:24 132 00:01:28 59 00:49:18 123 00:01:05 101 00:28:28 52
118 Amy Scamardella Bodyworks Female 25 Sen 14 01:48:48 00:22:44 101 00:02:31 127 00:49:15 120 00:01:02 94 00:33:13 102
119 Josef O'keeffe Male 94 Vet 43 01:48:54 00:22:46 102 00:02:36 131 00:50:30 128 00:00:36 11 00:32:24 94
120 Hannah Edleston Tri Tempo Female 26 Vet 9 01:51:04 00:28:57 134 00:02:07 103 00:47:08 99 00:01:06 105 00:31:44 89
121 Luke Stevenson Male 95 Sen 44 01:51:06 00:25:00 123 00:04:37 157 00:48:36 116 00:01:31 145 00:31:20 86
122 Michael Whiddet-Adams Male 96 Sen 45 01:51:09 00:40:01 153 00:01:33 67 00:40:05 35 00:01:04 100 00:28:24 50
123 Rus Bullen Male 97 Sen 46 01:51:11 00:19:21 68 00:02:13 110 00:49:54 126 00:01:06 106 00:38:15 146
124 James Coulthard Helmets in Lycra Male 98 Sen 47 01:51:41 00:20:35 82 00:02:29 124 00:52:43 143 00:00:44 43 00:35:08 124
125 Derek Johnson Phoenix Cycling Ckub Male 99 Vet 44 01:52:18 00:22:52 103 00:01:36 70 00:49:00 119 00:00:38 21 00:38:09 144
126 Paul Herbertson Male 100 Vet 45 01:52:43 00:24:40 121 00:02:12 109 00:50:40 130 00:00:51 60 00:33:59 113
127 Kevin Mould Male 101 Sen 48 01:53:07 00:23:54 113 00:02:05 100 00:50:44 132 00:00:51 61 00:35:31 129
128 Nick Heath Male 102 Vet 46 01:53:32 00:30:28 138 00:02:14 112 00:45:10 85 00:00:51 62 00:34:26 117
129 Simon Waldeck Male 103 Sen 49 01:53:50 00:20:14 73 00:01:51 89 00:53:41 146 00:00:59 85 00:37:04 140
130 Martin Bolton Male 104 Vet 47 01:54:09 00:24:11 115 00:03:27 150 00:49:36 125 00:01:12 123 00:35:41 132
131 Giovanni Ruggiero Male 105 Vet 48 01:54:45 00:24:15 118 00:02:40 133 00:52:07 137 00:00:53 67 00:34:48 121
132 Gavin Henneker Striking worm tri club Male 106 Vet 49 01:55:15 00:22:07 98 00:02:49 137 00:53:05 144 00:01:48 153 00:35:23 127
133 Raymond Cruttenden Male 107 S Vet 01:55:53 00:27:10 130 00:03:41 153 00:48:29 115 00:00:39 23 00:35:52 133
134 Thomas Gee TeamBodyworks Male 108 Sen 50 01:57:12 00:24:34 120 00:01:33 66 00:50:28 127 00:01:12 122 00:39:23 149
135 Bev Stevenson Female 27 Vet 10 01:57:18 00:24:44 122 00:02:49 138 00:52:10 138 00:01:41 150 00:35:52 134
136 Samuel Frost Net Natives Male 109 Sen 51 01:57:35 00:20:43 86 00:05:44 160 00:52:21 141 00:01:59 155 00:36:27 139
137 Gergely Racz Stragglers Male 110 Sen 52 01:58:23 00:28:52 133 00:04:19 154 00:49:17 122 00:02:05 156 00:33:48 112
138 Florence Cruttenden Female 28 S Vet 01:58:29 00:27:00 129 00:02:32 128 00:51:40 136 00:00:55 70 00:36:21 138
139 Joseph Rose Rose family Male 111 Sen 53 01:58:50 00:30:58 139 00:01:58 94 00:46:24 95 00:01:30 144 00:37:58 142
140 Suzy Standen-Payne Bodyworks Xtc Female 29 Vet 11 01:59:04 00:21:33 93 00:02:04 99 00:54:12 147 00:01:11 120 00:40:02 152
141 Chris Schultz Male 112 Vet 50 02:00:47 00:26:09 127 00:03:28 151 00:49:21 124 00:02:08 158 00:39:40 151
142 Philip Jeffreys Tri Tempo Eastbourne Male 113 Sen 54 02:01:09 00:31:12 142 00:02:36 132 00:52:14 139 00:00:55 74 00:34:09 115
143 Carla O리donoghue Female 30 Sen 15 02:01:11 00:24:28 119 00:03:12 146 00:53:12 145 00:01:42 151 00:38:35 148
144 Stephen Hobbiger Royston CC Male 114 Vet 51 02:02:38 00:31:22 143 00:02:48 136 00:51:13 134 00:01:37 147 00:35:37 130
145 William Bex-Russell Isaac Way Wonders Male 115 Sen 55 02:04:02 00:38:16 151 00:03:37 152 00:47:26 107 00:00:37 15 00:34:04 114
146 Leon Maxwell Male 116 Vet 52 02:07:36 00:31:02 140 00:03:03 145 00:54:35 149 00:00:53 65 00:38:01 143
147 Christine Gibbons Brighton Tri Club Female 31 S Vet 02:07:51 00:20:34 81 00:00:40 4 01:04:46 157 00:02:11 160 00:39:39 150
148 Alice Morton Female 32 Sen 16 02:07:53 00:36:13 147 00:02:33 130 00:55:31 150 00:00:32 6 00:33:02 98
149 Gustavo Bolognesi Net Natives Male 117 Sen 56 02:08:08 00:39:12 152 00:04:24 155 00:51:34 135 00:00:43 38 00:31:54 91
150 Hannah Verrall Female 33 Sen 17 02:08:30 00:20:28 75 00:02:45 134 00:58:55 151 00:01:47 152 00:44:33 157
151 Rosie Williams Female 34 Vet 12 02:08:51 00:40:22 154 00:03:17 148 00:50:37 129 00:01:37 146 00:32:57 97
152 Matt Kirkby Male 118 Vet 53 02:09:25 00:30:28 137 00:01:57 93 01:02:58 156 00:00:55 71 00:33:05 100
153 Sam Cahill tri temp Female 35 Vet 13 02:09:51 00:25:09 124 00:02:21 116 01:06:11 158 00:00:55 73 00:35:14 126
154 Eleanor Hanlon Bodyworks Xtc Female 36 Sen 18 02:10:56 00:31:03 141 00:02:06 102 01:00:55 153 00:00:37 14 00:36:13 137
155 William Gemmel Male 119 Vet 54 02:11:28 00:43:44 156 00:02:28 122 00:50:47 133 00:00:57 80 00:33:29 109
156 Rosalyn Addison Brighton Tri Club Female 37 Vet 14 02:12:20 00:43:07 155 00:02:20 114 00:52:33 142 00:01:16 128 00:33:04 99
157 Lucy Beeston Female 38 Sen 19 02:13:52 00:37:09 149 00:02:57 140 00:54:15 148 00:00:56 75 00:38:13 145
158 Sarah Case Tri Tempo Female 39 Vet 15 02:16:14 00:54:28 161 00:02:59 141 00:47:19 103 00:01:05 102 00:30:21 77
159 Nick Beeston Male 120 Vet 55 02:16:59 00:37:14 150 00:02:47 135 00:48:55 118 00:01:40 149 00:46:22 158
160 Russell Aitkenhead Male 121 Vet 56 02:19:08 00:51:22 159 00:02:08 106 00:48:19 114 00:01:23 141 00:35:54 135
161 Daisy Burton Team Bodyworks XTC Male 122 Sen 57 02:19:29 00:50:53 158 00:06:27 161 00:48:06 111 00:03:11 161 00:30:29 80
162 Heidi West Tri Tempo Female 40 Vet 16 02:22:41 00:36:26 148 00:02:33 129 01:01:11 155 00:01:08 116 00:41:20 153
163 Sophie Britton Nicks Team Female 41 Sen 20 02:25:21 00:29:35 135 00:05:33 159 00:59:27 152 00:02:10 159 00:48:34 159
164 Lara Doheny Female 42 Sen 21 02:27:44 00:23:13 109 00:01:45 77 01:09:31 160 00:01:10 118 00:52:04 160
165 Amy Hennessy Female 43 Sen 22 02:32:36 00:46:29 157 00:02:31 125 01:00:58 154 00:00:48 54 00:41:49 154
166 Sara Cheesley Female 44 Vet 17 02:43:21 00:32:53 145 00:04:25 156 01:13:03 161 00:00:44 45 00:52:12 161
167 Olivia Taylor Female 45 Sen 23 02:49:15 00:52:22 160 00:03:22 149 01:07:50 159 00:01:07 112 00:44:32 156

Sprint Relay 2018

Position Name Club Gender Pos Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
Georgia Webb Female RELAY 01:31:59 00:15:29 1 00:00:41 2 00:46:20 1 00:00:31 2 00:28:55 2
Lina Rohde Female RELAY 01:34:34 00:19:07 2 00:00:34 1 00:48:33 2 00:00:28 1 00:25:50 1

Aquabike 2018

Position Name Club Gender Pos Category Pos Time Swim Pos T1 Pos Cycle Pos T2 Pos Run Pos
Timothy Laing Brighton Multisports Male Aquabike 00:52:09 00:13:27 1 00:01:09 2 00:36:27 1 00:00:30 2 00:00:34 2
Nick Austin Ocean Lake Tri Male Aquabike 00:59:56 00:18:10 2 00:00:46 1 00:39:55 2 00:00:23 1 00:00:41 3
Dad Savage Savage Dad Savage Male Aquabike 01:05:32 00:20:11 3 00:01:28 3 00:42:29 3 00:00:38 4 00:00:42 4
4 Graham Edmonds Male 4 Aquabike 4 01:06:24 00:20:27 4 00:01:33 4 00:43:13 4 00:00:36 3 00:00:33 1