Sunday 12th June 2022
Sign in
Register Now

Start Lists


Sprint Triathlon - Sunday 11th June 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
MU20
0 () BOWLEY, Jack CT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M MU20
M25-29
0 () JEFFERY, Daniel Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M25-29
F25-29
0 () WHITE, Charlotte Brighton Multisports Club Sprint Triathlon F F25-29
M30-34
85 (1) BEN SALLAMI, Radouane London Fields Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () CRUMP, LIAM Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
0 () JAMES, Matthew Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 () PARRIS , Natasha Sprint Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 () CROOK, James Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
0 () REDER, Guy Sprint Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 () DIANA, Diana Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () SLATER, Kirsty Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () WHITE, Lorna Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
0 () WRIGHT, Alice Sprint Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 () BOOTH, Tom Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () BUTLER, Nick Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () DYER, Rob Meads Runners Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () GILLAM, Gavin Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () IBBOTT, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () JEFFREYS, Philip Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MARCH, David Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () MARSH, Alan Beastbourne Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () NICHOLLS, Dan Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () PENNIKET, Stuart Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () POULTON, Mark Meads Runners Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () SAGGERS, Rupert Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () WALFORD, Mark Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
0 () WEBB, Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 () BUTLER, Ella Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () DYER, Abby Meads Runners Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () FARRALL, Lois Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () GRIFFITHS, Nicole Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () HRBACKOVA, Eva Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () PHIRI, Jennifer Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () PIERSON, Camille Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () ROBERTS, Milly Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () SHARMA, Alice Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
0 () WALKER, Nicky Sprint Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 () BROWNING, Neil Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () DYER, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HENDERSON, David Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () HOLBROOK, Ben Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () PERRY, Richard Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () ROBERTS, Chris Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () VINES, Mark Savage Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
0 () WALKER, Steven Sprint Triathlon M M45-49
F45-49
0 () BISSELL, Lelia Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () HUNT , Jacqueline Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () MARSH, Tracy Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
0 () WATSON, Katarina Sprint Triathlon F F45-49
M50-54
0 () HAFFENDEN, Michael Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () HAFFENDEN, Simon Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () HOBDEN, Stuart Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
0 () WALLACE, Philip Speedhub Tri Sprint Triathlon M M50-54
F50-54
0 () STEVENSON, Bev Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
0 () WOODS, Carey Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F50-54
M55-59
0 () BRODERICK, darren Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () COUSINS, Nicholas Team Triskelion Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () HERRIDGE , Paul Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () MCGREEVY, Shane Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () MUIR, Scott Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
0 () WESTON, Ian Sprint Triathlon M M55-59
F55-59
0 () FANTHAM, Tracey Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 () FLETCHER, Diane Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
0 () SHEPPARD, Alexandra Sprint Triathlon F F55-59
M60-64
0 () EATON, Andy Swim For Tri Ltd Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () HOBBIGER, Stephen Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
0 () MACE, Julian Sprint Triathlon M M60-64
F60-64
0 () CRAIG, Charlotte Dorking & Mole Valley A.C. Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
0 () MCCLEVERTY, Sally Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64
0 () TAIT, Christine Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon F F60-64


Olympic Distance Triathlon - Sunday 11th June 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
FU20
0 () SHI, Lisa Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon F FU20
M25-29
0 () BEDWELL, Jamie Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon M M25-29
0 () TINGLEY, Oliver Olympic Distance Triathlon M M25-29
M30-34
0 () CUBITT, christopher Olympic Distance Triathlon M M30-34
0 () HINKS ROBERTS, Alex Olympic Distance Triathlon M M30-34
F30-34
0 () BLOY, Abigail Olympic Distance Triathlon F F30-34
M35-39
0 () AGAR, Ryan Olympic Distance Triathlon M M35-39
0 () CAMPBELL , Richard Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon M M35-39
0 () WHIDDETT-ADAMS, michael Tri Tempo Olympic Distance Triathlon M M35-39
F35-39
0 () IBBOTT, Lindsay Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon F F35-39
M40-44
0 () CHMITORZ, Ricky Olympic Distance Triathlon M M40-44
0 () COULTHARD, James Olympic Distance Triathlon M M40-44
0 () SMITH, Paul Olympic Distance Triathlon M M40-44
0 () SPIRES, Dean Brighton Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon M M40-44
0 () THOMAS, Mark Olympic Distance Triathlon M M40-44
F40-44
0 () READE, Chris London Frontrunners Olympic Distance Triathlon F F40-44
M45-49
0 () BARKER, Matthew Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
0 () BYSOUTH, Richard Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
0 () GEMMEL, Will Crowborough Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
0 () OUTTEN, Richard Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
0 () PHILLIPS, Michael London Frontrunners Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
0 () SCOTT, Sean Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
0 () SHERGOLD, Adam Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
0 () STARR, Jon Olympic Distance Triathlon M M45-49
M50-54
0 () COPPARD, Simon Olympic Distance Triathlon M M50-54
0 () GUY, Paul Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon M M50-54
0 () HIATT, Jim Olympic Distance Triathlon M M50-54
0 () ROGUEZ, Olivier London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon M M50-54
M55-59
0 () AITKENHEAD , Russell Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon M M55-59
0 () ANDERTON, Nick 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon M M55-59
0 () HOBDEN, Andrew Olympic Distance Triathlon M M55-59
0 () KINNISON, Rob Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon M M55-59


1,500m Swim (age 15+) - Sunday 11th June 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F55-59
0 () FEARN, Janice East Grinstead Tri Club 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F55-59


Sprint Aquathlon - Sunday 11th June 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F40-44
0 () NUNN, Tiffany Sprint Aquathlon F F40-44
F45-49
0 () JONES, Sarah Sprint Aquathlon F F45-49
M60-64
0 () READING, Tim Sprint Aquathlon M M60-64
F65-69
0 () COLLIER, LIZ Sprint Aquathlon F F65-69


Olympic Distance Aquathlon - Sunday 11th June 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
F45-49
0 () BOX, Jenny Olympic Distance Aquathlon F F45-49
M55-59
0 () MARHIC, Guy-Charles Olympic Distance Aquathlon M M55-59


Sprint Duathlon - Sunday 11th June 2023

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
M50-54
0 () PAVEY, LEELAND Sprint Duathlon M M50-54