Sunday 6th June 2021
Sign in
Register Now

Start Lists


TriStart Aquathlon (age 8)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
1 (A) Jago Dinnage Weald Tri Club TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) M MTS
2 (B) poppy o'keeffe TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) F FTS
3 (C) Harry Heath Team Bodyworks TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) M MTS
4 (A) Charlie Carman TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) M MTS
5 (B) Esme Helm TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) F FTS
6 (C) Sophia Chapman TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) F FTS
7 (A) Eli Clayton TriStart Aquathlon (age 8) M MTS


TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
11 (A) Jacob Jones St Andrews prep Eastbourne TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
12 (B) Oliver Goodman Weald Tri Club TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
13 (C) Eloise Jenkins TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
14 (A) Molly Burton Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
15 (B) Jackson Rudy TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
16 (C) Rupert Hartland Eastbourne lifeguards TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
17 (A) Aurelia Dinnage Weald Tri Club TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
18 (B) Ella Helm TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
19 (C) Scarlett Chapman TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
20 (A) Elodie Clayton WholeHealth Tri TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) F FTS1
21 (B) Ewan Delgado-Howell Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1
22 (C) Oliver Brophy Team Bodyworks TriStar 1 Aquathlon (age 9-10) M MTS1


TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
26 (A) Matthew Clark None TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
27 (B) dillon gregory MedwayTri TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
28 (C) Gus Mackenzie-Brayne TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
29 (A) Finn Jackson TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
30 (B) Amelia Parsons Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
31 (C) Isla McCarthy Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
32 (A) Sophie Burton Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
33 (B) Briony Young TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
34 (C) Amelie Hiles-Roddick Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
35 (A) Finlay Goodman Weald Tri Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
36 (B) Hannah Painter MedwayTri TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
37 (C) Oscar Devall TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
38 (A) Luke Draper Weald Tri Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
39 (B) Rosie Delgado-Howell Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
40 (C) William Fellows St Andrew’s prep TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
41 (A) Oliver Smith Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
42 (B) Ella Baker 7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
43 (C) Amy Dowle Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
44 (A) Benjamin Hutton MedwayTri TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
45 (B) Oliver Darcy MedwayTri TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
46 (C) Nikolai Divall TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
47 (A) Emily Olliver TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
48 (B) Sophie Elliott Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
49 (C) Riley Penniket TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2
50 (A) Abbigail Lester TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
51 (B) Isla Belle Heath Team Bodyworks TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) F FTS2
52 (C) Rocky Shergold TriStar 2 Aquathlon (age 11-12) M MTS2


TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
56 (A) Joshua Prendergast TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
57 (B) Isabella Smith Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
58 (C) Ben Whyatt South London Harriers TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
59 (A) Jude Clayton TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
60 (B) Gabriella Horne MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
61 (C) Lucy Stawowska MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
62 (A) Olivia Duddy TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
63 (B) Natasha Brightwell MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
64 (C) Izzy hughes Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
65 (A) James Polton Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
66 (B) Benjamin Van der Helstraete Isle of Wight Triathlon Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
67 (C) Zoe whittington Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
68 (A) Ashton Willmott TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
69 (B) Emily Carman TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
70 (C) Tom Dowle Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
71 (A) Ella Perry Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
72 (B) Isabella Gar TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
73 (C) Zakariya Mughal MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
74 (A) Zara Girling Epsom and Ewell Harriers & Epsom District Swimming Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
75 (B) Noah Simonsen Brickley Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
76 (C) Poppy Campion TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
77 (A) finn gregory MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) M MTS3
78 (B) Katie Allen Weald Tri Club TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
79 (C) Emily Ludlam Team Bodyworks TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3
80 (A) Alice Stawowska MedwayTri TriStar 3 Aquathlon (age 13-14) F FTS3


Eastbourne College Aquathlon

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
86 (Y13) Yunus Gureli Wargrave Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
87 (Y11) Nina Wilzcak Nugent Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y11
88 (Y9) Noah Titterton-Manos Reeves Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y9
89 (Y13) Scott Williams Craig Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
90 (Y11) Elisabeth Spory Nugent Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y11
91 (Y9) Izzie Steed Nugent Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
92 (Y13) Bella Park Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y13
93 (Y11) Will Pollington Wargrave Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y11
94 (Y9) Anya Rai Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
95 (Y13) Jack Kennedy Wargrave Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
96 (Y11) Chloe Maidens Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y11
97 (Y9) Daisy Quitmann Nugent Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
98 (Y13) Stanley Hughes Pennell Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
99 (Y11) Flo Long Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y11
100 (Y9) Barley O'Conor Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y9
101 (Y13) Billy Hipperson Powell Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
102 (Y11) Luke Clifford Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y11
103 (Y9) Clarissa Muzariri Nugent Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
104 (Y13) Humphrey Hare Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
105 (Y10) Kirsty Williams Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y10
106 (Y9) Xanthe Lawson Watt Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
107 (Y13) Stella Grover Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y13
108 (Y10) Marcus Skyrme Craig Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y10
109 (Y9) Mary Keast Butler Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
110 (Y13) Alex Freeman Wargrave Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
111 (Y10) Samuel Sanders Pennell Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y10
112 (Y9) Ava Jones Watt Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
113 (Y13) Henry Drew Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y13
114 (Y10) Leo Makarov Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y10
115 (Y9) Harry Hemming Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y9
116 (Y13) Amelia Dipper Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y13
117 (Y10) Zach Howard Wargrave Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y10
118 (Y9) Sophie Fellows Watt Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
119 (Y13) Rosie Clifford Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y13
120 (Y10) Jack Evans Wargrave Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y10
251 (Y9) Daisy Dunkley Watt Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
252 (Y12) Bryn Watkins Craig Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y12
253 (Y9) Tiggy Tutt School Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
254 (Y9) Mila Cheary Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
255 (Y12) Katie Nicholas School Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y12
256 (Y10) Kristina Duckett Nugent Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y10
257 (Y9) Dexter Bell Craig Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y9
258 (Y12) Tobias Lloyd Powell Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y12
259 (Y10) Oliver Du Feu Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y10
260 (Y9) Oliver Bearcroft Gonville Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y9
261 (Y12) Freddie Dunkley Craig Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y12
262 (Y9) Ameila Williams Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
263 (Y9) Nelly Bathard-Smith Watt Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y9
264 (Y12) Amelia Bottrill Blackwater Eastbourne College Aquathlon F Y12
265 (Y9) Gryff Watkins Craig Eastbourne College Aquathlon M Y9


Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
121 (A) Lenny Page Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
122 (B) Maddison Langley Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
123 (C) Issy Hayes MedwayTri Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
124 (A) Thomas Hutton MedwayTri Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
125 (B) Phoebe Paul Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
126 (C) Samuel Jaques Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
127 (A) Eloise Key Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
128 (B) Michael Gar Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
129 (C) Lukas Koehler Horsham Tri Club Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
130 (A) Oliver Horne MedwayTri Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
131 (B) Charlie Ferris Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
132 (C) Isabel Guirdham Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
133 (A) Shaun Pexton Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
134 (B) Lottie-Rose Van der Helstraete Isle of Wight Triathlon Club Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
135 (C) Sarah KEAST-BUTLER Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
136 (A) Megan Ormiston MedwayTri Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
137 (B) Amy Strode South East Triathlon Academy Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
138 (C) James Jewell Eastbourne Rovers Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17
139 (A) Daisy Burton Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) F FU17
140 (B) Charlie Polton Team Bodyworks Youth Aquathlon (age 15-16) M MU17


Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
146 (A) Hamish Reilly Team Bodyworks Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M MU20
147 (B) Hannah Williams Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F25-29
148 (C) Kevin Mould Brighton Tri Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
149 (A) Morgan West Team Bodyworks Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M MU20
150 (B) Alyson Whyatt South London Harriers Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F50-54
151 (C) Jessica Blackaby Brighton Tri Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F25-29
152 (A) Brett Baker Greenwich Tritons Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M MU20
153 (B) Mark Poulton Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M60-64
154 (C) Alice Tigwell Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F30-34
155 (A) Matthew Howson MedwayTri Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M MU20
156 (B) Ben Park Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M45-49
157 (C) Gillian BARRETT Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F60-64
158 (A) Alejandro Romero London Fields Triathlon Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M30-34
159 (B) Will Smart Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M30-34
160 (C) Martine Rossiter Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F40-44
161 (A) Katie Wright Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
162 (B) Rachel Stacy Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F30-34
163 (C) Will Johnston Team Bodyworks Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
164 (A) Katherine Dawes Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
165 (B) Harriet Cunningham Brighton Tri Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F40-44
166 (C) Cara Bushell Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
167 (A) Clare Elliott Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
168 (B) Lucy Tralau-Stewart Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F25-29
169 (C) Anastasiya Khomutova Tri Tempo Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
170 (A) Mik Onions Brighton Tri Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
171 (B) John Phillips Freedom Tri Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M55-59
172 (C) Jo Dipple Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F65-69
173 (A) Nick King Team Bodyworks Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
174 (B) Berkan Eskikaya Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M45-49
175 (C) david barrett Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M60-64
176 (A) Cameron Wallace Carville Meads Runners Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M MU20
177 (B) Catherine Harker Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F40-44
178 (C) Tom Brampton Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
179 (A) Emma Murphy Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F40-44
180 (B) Madelaine Parmar Brighton Phoenix Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F FU20
181 (C) Caroline Jenkins Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
182 (A) Dwaine Ford Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
183 (B) Lara Doheny Tri Tempo Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F30-34
184 (C) Emma Ramsden Sprint Aquathlon (age 17+) F F45-49


Sprint Aquathlon Relay (age 17+)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
185 (C) Gregory Blount
Ray Blount
Freedom Tri Sprint Aquathlon Relay (age 17+) M M60-64


Standard Aquathlon (age 17+)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
191 (A) Pip Bennett Otter Swimming Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
192 (B) Ian Smith Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M45-49
193 (C) Ian Whitefoot Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
194 (A) James Andrews Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M45-49
195 (B) Henry Duddy Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
196 (C) Karen Rix Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F50-54
197 (A) Mark Furth Team T.H.E Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M45-49
198 (B) Alice Wright Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
199 (C) Nicholas Care Horsham Tri Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M60-64
200 (A) Sebastian Rann Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M MU20
201 (B) David Bailey Brighton Tri Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
202 (C) Darren Bird London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
203 (A) Morgan Rhodes Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M20-24
204 (B) Richard Bysouth Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M45-49
205 (C) Angela Phillips Freedom Tri Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F50-54
206 (A) Jamie Bedwell Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M20-24
207 (B) Mary Cooper Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F45-49
208 (C) Katherine Allenby Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F40-44
209 (A) Dominic Townsend Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M30-34
210 (B) Joe Bourdillon-Schicker Brighton Tri Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
211 (C) Chris Roberts Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
212 (A) Shemane Neal Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
213 (B) Jo Dowle Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F40-44
214 (C) Jon Rowden Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
215 (A) Libby Brewin Brighton Tri Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F30-34
216 (B) Ian Whybrow Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M45-49
217 (C) David Helm Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
218 (A) James Rann Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M55-59
219 (B) Martin hughes Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
220 (C) Jemma McCarthy Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F30-34
221 (A) Stephen McWilliams Brighton Tri Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
222 (B) Mick Barlow Ocean Lake Tri Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
223 (C) Sarah Case Tri Tempo Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F45-49
224 (A) Pete Woodward Crowborough Tri Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
225 (B) Fiona Bugler Brighton Tri Club / i-wellbeing Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F50-54
226 (C) Russell Aitkenhead Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M55-59
227 (A) Peter Madarasz Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
228 (B) Lois Farrall Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
229 (C) Tom Ottaway Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M40-44
230 (A) Hugh Gibbs Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M55-59
231 (B) Barry Blackwell Brighton Phoenix Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M50-54
232 (C) Sarah Lawrence Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F35-39
233 (A) Jessica Prior Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F25-29
234 (B) Mark Derry Brighton Tri Club Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M55-59
235 (C) Alan Wheeler Bayside Tri Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M55-59
236 (A) Alex Garrod Brighton Phoenix Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M25-29
237 (B) Stuart Penniket Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
238 (C) Michelle Peckham Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) F F45-49
239 (A) Matt Pysden Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M35-39
240 (B) Christian Fortin Standard Aquathlon (age 17+) M M55-59


Standard Aquathlon Relay (age 17+)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
241 (A) Henrietta Tarasewicz
Harrison Rolls-King
Team Bodyworks Standard Aquathlon Relay (age 17+) F F35-39
242 (B) Nigel Olliff
Alan Marsh
Standard Aquathlon Relay (age 17+) M M40-44
243 (C) James Chapman
Gordana Chapman
Standard Aquathlon Relay (age 17+) M M45-49
244 (B) Matthew Fry Tri Tempo Standard Aquathlon Relay (age 17+) M M40-44
245 (A) Adam Shaw Standard Aquathlon Relay (age 17+) M M25-29


1,500m Swim (age 15+)

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
271 (A) Bethany Cook Team Bodyworks 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F FU17
272 (B) Wendy Pritchard Tri Tempo 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F50-54
273 (C) Annabel Hagon 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F45-49
274 (A) Ethan Darcy MedwayTri 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M MU17
275 (B) Henry Devall 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M45-49
276 (C) Karen springham 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F45-49
277 (A) Tracy Marsh 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F40-44
278 (B) Jon Tarasewicz 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M35-39
279 (C) Holly Manktelow Eastbourne Sea Swimmers 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F40-44
280 (A) Sarah Knapman Eastbourne Swimming Club 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F45-49
281 (B) Chris Brooks 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F65-69
282 (C) Colin Tallowin Eastbourne Sea Swimmers 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M70-74
283 (A) Andria Rudy Brighton Tri Club 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F50-54
284 (B) Grayling Clayton 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F25-29
285 (C) Laura Gill 1,500m Swim (age 15+) F F45-49
286 (A) Graham Hubbard Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M50-54
287 (B) John paul Brophy Team Bodyworks 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M45-49
288 (C) Luke Stevenson 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M40-44
289 (C) Julian Mace 1,500m Swim (age 15+) M M55-59