Sunday 6th June 2021
Sign in
Register Now

Start Lists


Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) - Sunday 6th June 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
ABOUD, Victoria Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
ADAMS, Steve Greenwich Tritons Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
ADAMS, Steve Greenwich Tritons Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
ALLEN, martin Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
ANDREWS, Kevin Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
ATKINS, Tom Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
AUSTEN, Nick Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
AUSTEN, Nick Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
BALDWIN, Jon Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
BARNES BUSH, Charlie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
BARRON, Rachel Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
BAXTER, Lucy Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
BELCHER, Thomas 4T Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
BENTHAM, Matt Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
BERRY, David Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
BETT, Eleanor Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
BICKLE, Russell Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
BIRD, Darren London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
BISHOP, Lee None Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
BISHOP, Nicola Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
BISHOP, Iain Thames Valley Triathletes Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
BLAKISTON, Matthew Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
BOSSON, Bethany Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
BOYLAND, Clara Ellen Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
BRAMPTON, Tom Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
BRODERICK, darren tri tempo eastbourne Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
BROWN, Lucinda Abingdon Vale Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
BROWN, Geoff Tri Tempo Eastbourne Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
BROWN, gilly Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
BURNETT, Nicola Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
CAHILL, gary Itchen Spitfires Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
CALDECOURT, wayne Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
CAMPBELL , Richard Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
CANNING-FAURE, Gay East London Triathletes Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
CARPENTER, Claire Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
CARR, Lindsay Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
CHADWICK, jonathan Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
CHEVALIER, cecile Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
CHILTON, Luke Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
CHILTON, Ben Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
CHRISTODOULOU, Yiannis Ashford Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
CLARK , Andrew Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
CLEMENTS, Tony Swansea TriSharks Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M70-74
COCHRANE, Esther Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
COLLYER, Giles Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
COOPE, Eddie Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
COOPER, David Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
COULTHARD, James Helmets in lycra Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
COUSINS, Nicholas Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
COX, Luke Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
COX, Julian Team Intrinsic Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
CRITCHLEY, Emma Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
CROOK, James Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
CROYDON, Debbie Serpentine Running Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
CRUTTENDEN, Florence Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
CRUTTENDEN, Ray Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
CUNNINGHAM, Harriet Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
DALTON, Darryl Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
DAVEY, Steve Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
DAVIES, Ashleigh Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
DAVIES, Matt Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
DAVIES, Haydn davies Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
DAVISON, Alex 7oaks Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
DEAN, George Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
DEAN, toby Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
DEVALL, Henry Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
DICKINSON, Simon Stonehenge Triathlon and Road Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
DIPPLE, Jo Horsham Amphibians TRiathlon Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F65-69
DUNBABIN, Richard Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
ELDER, CARLLYE Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
EPTON, Tom Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
FAGAN, Ellie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
FANTHAM, Tracey Tri-high Edgeborough Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
FENTON, Richard Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
FLETCHER, Diane Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
FOLWELL, Jess Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
FORD, Dwaine Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
FORSYTH, Scott Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
FOSTER, Simon Greenwich Tritons Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
GARCIA ROBLES, Daniel Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
GATTON, Alex Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
GAUTIER, Michelle Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
GILES, Mark Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
GILL, Ellie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
GILL, Emma Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
GODDARD, Mike Peebles Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M70-74
GRANVILLE-CHAPMAN, Katy Wellington College Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
GREEN, Fiona Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
GRIFFITHS, James Run Wednesdays Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
GRINDROD, Clare Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
HANBY, Mark Salisbury Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HARRIS, Lynsey Meads Runners Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
HARRIS, leigh Weald Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HARRIS, Robin Clapham Chasers Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HARTLEY, Mike Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M70-74
HEALY, Michael Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HEALY, Gavin Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HEARD, Myka St Helens Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
HEMPSHALL, Dave Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
HENRY , Arthur Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
HILL, Stephen Jersey Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
HOLBROOK , Ben Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
HORAN, tessa Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
HOSMER, Ozzy Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HOUBEN, Rein Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
HOUBEN, Fiona Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
HUBBARD, Graham Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HULME, Peter Manchester Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HUNTER, Ethan Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
HUTCHINS, Mike Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
IOAKIM, Brana Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
JAKES, Finley Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
JAQUES, Samuel Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
JAQUES, Karen Team Body Works XTC Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
JARVIS, Anthony Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
JARVIS, Steve Weald Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
JECZALIK, Lucy Sheffield Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
JENNINGS, Mark Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
JOHNSON, derek Phoenix Cycling Club Kent Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
JORDAN, Taylor Havering Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
JORDON-WHITE, Jessica Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
JUNIPER, Richard Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
JURCZYNSKI, Bella Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F20-24
KILGALLEN , Jayne Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
KING, Matthew Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
KNOWLES, Zara Team Huub Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU20
LETKI-NICOLAY, Laurence Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
LONG , Stephen Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
LYNDON, Daniel Royal Navy Triathlon Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
MACHAN, Melanie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
MANSELL, Paul Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
MARPLES, Sally Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
MARSHMAN, Dan Bexhill Runners & Triathletes Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
MASON, Grace Walden Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU17
MAYHEW, Chris Tri Surrey Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
MCGEE, Elizabeth Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
MCTAGGART, Kevin Portsmouth Triathletes Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
MENEAR, Beth Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
MILBURN, Laurence Portsmouth Triathletes Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
MOROZOVA, Anastasia Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
MORRIS , Lee Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
MORTON, Lyndsay Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
MORTON, Alice Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
NDIAYE, hamadel 7oaks Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
NEVIN, John Cambridge Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M70-74
NEWBY, Frankie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
NEWMAN, Hayley Greenwich Tritons Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
NORRIS, Simon Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
NUGENT, John Hoddesdon Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M75-79
O'KEEFFE, Josef Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
OCKENDEN, Brandon Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
OCKENDEN, ZACHARY Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
OCKENDEN, Kalen Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
OCKENDEN, Josh Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
ONG, Eugene Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ONIONS, Mik Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
ORHAN, Karin Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
OSPINO, catalina Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
OVERY, Jordan Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
OVERY, Emma Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
PACKHAM, Clive Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
PARK, Ben Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
PARKER, hannah Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
PAYNE, Sophia Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
PEERS, Caitlin Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
PENNELLS , Ian Flying Monk Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
PENNIKET, Stuart Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
PERCIVAL, Samantha Chester Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
PESTER, Paul Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
PHILLIPS, Jacqui Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
PILBEAM, Theo Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
PITFIELD, Catherine Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
PITHER, stewart Pactrac (Peterborough Area Combined) Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
POTTER, gemma Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
POTTER, Nic Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
POULTON, Mark Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
POWELL, Sophie Brighton Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
POWERS, Becki Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
POWERS, Matthew Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
PROUT, Katie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
PROWSE, Fenella Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
PROWSE, Daisy Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
PURNELL, Richard Craven Energy Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
QUIN, Kieron Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
RACZ, Gergely Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
RANN, Sebastian Team Bodyworks Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
RANN, Jessica Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
READ , Chris Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
RICE, Tom Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
ROACH, Matt Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
ROBERTS, John Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ROBINSON , Antony Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ROBINSON, Neal Hailsham Harriers Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
ROGERS, Harry Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
ROSE, Christopher Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
ROSE, Joe Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
ROSE, Nick Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
SALGADO-LATA, Raquel Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
SAUNDERS, Diana Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
SAUNDERS, Graham Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
SAYCE, David Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
SEYMOUR , Lachlan Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU17
SEYMOUR , Christian Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
SHAW, Steven Westcroft Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
SHEAHAN, David Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
SHERGOLD, Adam Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
SIDGWICK, Annie Crowborough Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F70-74
SIMMS, stuart Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
SIMON, Sara Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F65-69
SIMS , Jordan Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
SINCLAIR, Elodie Wellington College Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU20
SKELTON, Jonathan Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
SPENCER, Matthew Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
SPENCER, Kelvin Farnham Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
STUBBINGS, Peter Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
SUMSER-ALI, Wayne Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
SWEETNAM, Paddy Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M70-74
TAYLOR, Kirsty Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
TAYLOR , Charlotte Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
TAYLOR, Susan Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
TAYLOR, Kevin Portsmouth Triathletes Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
THOMAS, Chantal Windrush Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
THOMSON, Anneli Team Cardy Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
TOMLINSON, Sarah Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
TURNER, Neil Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
TYDEMAN, Natalie Team Oxygenaddict Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
TYLER, Keren N/A Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
ULANOWSKI, Laura Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
VAN DER HELSTRAETE, Lottie-Rose Isle of Wight Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU20
VESELY, Ophelia Wellington College Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU20
WAITE, Jon Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
WALDRUM, George Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
WALFORD, mark Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
WALKER, Tom Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
WALLACE CARVILLE, Cameron Meads Runners Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
WALTER, Jade Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
WARD, Michael Horsham Tri Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
WARSHAW, Stephanie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
WATSON, Katarina Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
WEEKS, David Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
WELLAM, Kathy Manchester Triathlon Club Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
WEST, lucy Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU20
WESTON, Ian TRI TEMPO Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
WHITE, Charlotte Brighton Triathlon Race Series Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
WHITE, Lorna Tri Tempo Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
WICKENS, Donna Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
WILCOX, Jessica Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
WILLIAMS, Peter Abingdon Vale Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
WILLIAMS, Stephen St Helens Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
WILLIAMS, Catherine Abingdon Vale Tri Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F70-74
WILSON, Hattie Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
WOODWARD, Matthew Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
WORT, Tim Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
WYNGARD, Clare Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
YAKUBI, Masseh Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
YARDLEY, Chris Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
YEOMAN, Mark Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) Sprint Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49


Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) - Sunday 6th June 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
ABLESON BRADSHAW, Fiona Oxford Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
ABOUSSELAM, Michael Endurance Racing Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
ABRAMS, David Stubbington Green Runners Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M75-79
ABRAMS, Sandra Stubbington Green Runners Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F75-79
ADAMS, Christopher Tried that Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
AITKENHEAD , Russell Helmets in Lycra Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
ALDWINCKLE, John Portsmouth Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
ALEXANDER, Jon 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
ALIPHAT, Julien Hampstead Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
ALLEN, Jody Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
ALLEN-BAINES, daniel London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
ANDERSON, Ewan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ANDERTON, Nick 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ANDREWS, James Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
ARGLES, Rob Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ASTELL, James Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
ASTINS, David Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
BAILEY, David Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
BAINGER, Austin Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
BAKER, Nicholas Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
BAMFORD, Michael East London Runners Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
BARLOW, Patrick Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
BARRIE, Edward Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
BARRON, Paul Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
BELCHER, Sam 4T Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
BENDLE, Georgina Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
BENTON, Scott Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
BERGSTEN, Anna Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
BETTRIDGE, Helen Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
BIRCH, Melissa Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
BIRD, Bryn Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
BIRD, Alison Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
BISHOP , Callum Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
BLOUNT, Gregory Freedom Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
BOND, Michael Colchester Harriers Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
BONETTI, Valentina Glasgow Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
BONI, Marc Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
BONNET-BADILLE, Alex Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
BOUCK-STANDEN, Dotty Team Zoot Europe Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
BOWN, Rachel Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
BRACKSTONE, Robert MedwayTri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
BRAIN, Hazel Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
BROOKES, Anthea Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
BRYANT, Adam Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
BUCKLEY, James Royal Navy Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
BUGLER, Fiona Team Intrinsic Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
BULL, Daniel Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
BUNGAY, Annie Tripurbeck Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU20
BURGESS, Timothy Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
BURNETT, Georgina Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
BURNHAM, Frances Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
BURSTON, Jane 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
BUX, Fred Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
BYSOUTH, Richard Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
CAHILL, Greg Zoot Europe Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
CAIRNS, mick London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
CAMPIN, Richard Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
CANNING-FAURE, Isabelle East London Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
CARMICHAEL, Hannah Tristorm Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
CARTER, Edward Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
CARTER, Paul Portsmouth Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
CARTRIDGE, Paul Stockport Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
CASE, Sarah Sarah Case Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
CAST, Jane 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
CATMUR, Emily London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
CHAPPELLE, Al Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
CHARLETON, Gina Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
CHARMAN, Richard Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
CHURCH, James Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
CLAYDON , James Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
CLIFFORD, alastair Deal Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
COLE, Jeremy Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
COLLETT, Helen Farnham Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
COLLINS, Matt London Heathside Runners AC Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
COOK, Ann Roding Valley Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
COOLICAN, Tim Cheltenham Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
COOMBES, Elizabeth Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
COOPER, Mary Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
COOPER, Wayne Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
COPPARD, Simon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
COPPIN, Georgina Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
COUCH, Phil Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
COVELL, Michael CHALLENGE TRI CAMP RACE TEAM Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
COX, Matthew Team Intrinsic Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
COX, Jonathan Team Intrinsic Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
COX, James Crowborough Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
CRADDOCK, Richard Tri-force Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
CRAWFORD, Gail Total Tri Training Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
CRESSWELL, Caroline TRiKS Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
CROOK, SIMON Epsom Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
CROXSON, Louise Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
CRUMP, Liam Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
CRUSE, Joe Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
CULVER, Simon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
DALY, Matt Tri Tempo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
DAVIES, Lewis Portsmouth Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
DAVIES, Gareth Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
DAVIS, Owen Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
DEHAPIOT, Anne Hampstead Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
DENGATE, Maddie Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
DEVILE, Simon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
DEVONPORT, Lewis Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
DIANA, SANTOS Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
DICKMAN, Pippa Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
DIGBY-JONES, Eliot Army Triathlon Association Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
DIVE, Philip Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
DODDS, AnnMarie Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
DONAGHY, Jack Brighton Phoenix Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
DONALD, Karen Epsom Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
DOWLE, George Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
DOWLE, Johanna Tri Tempo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
DUKES, Harriett Precision Race Team Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
DUNNE, Louis HUUB / 4Life Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MU20
EATON, Jane BelperTenTwenty Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
EATON, Rachel Westcroft Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
EDLESTON, Hannah Tri Tempo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
ELWES, Marcus Optimum Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
ESTEVES, Christian London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
EYAL, Ofir Team Dillon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
FAIRHURST, Roger Teddington Swimming Club Masters Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
FARRALL, Lois Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
FITZ-POOLE, Olivia London Frontrunners Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
FLOWER, Tim Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
FORREST, Lisa Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
FRANKS, Neil Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
FREARSON, Mitchell Havering Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
GALLARDO GOMEZ, Jesus Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
GAMBINO, Caterina Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
GARROD, Alex Brighton Phoenix Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
GASCOIGNE, Lyn Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
GEMMEL, Will Crowborough Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
GEURS, Quinten Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
GIBAUD, Mark Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
GILMARTIN, Vanessa 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
GODDARD, Tom Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
GODDARD, Mike Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M70-74
GOLDSMITH, Sam Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
GOLLA, Heather Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
GOULDING, Megan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
GRAHAM, Virginia Andover Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
GRANT, matthew Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
GRAY, Tim Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
GREEN, Mandy Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
GULYAS, Csaba Velo Club Godalming Haslemere Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
HAINES, Paul Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HALL, John Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
HALL, Jonathan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
HALLETT, Alex Thames Valley Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
HANCOCK, kevin Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
HARNETT, Paul Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HARRIMAN, Gabriel Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
HARRISON, Minna London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
HARRISON, David Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
HARTLE, Catherine Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
HAYSOM, Jim Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HENNEKER, gavin Striking worm tri club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
HENSBROEK, Nienke Farnham Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
HENSON, Jack East London Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
HERN, Richard Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HEY, James Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HIATT, Jim Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HICKS , John Havering Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
HINTON, amy Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
HITCHCOTT, Mark 9 Endurance Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HOBDEN, Andrew Hobdens Harriers Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HOBSON, Lindsay Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
HODGES, Martin Hoddesdon Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HODGKINS, Shane Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
HOLLIS, James Crawley Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HONESS, Julie Tri Tempi Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
HOPE, Steve Pactrac (Peterborough Area Combined) Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
HORSFALL TURNER, Justin Ocean Lake Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HORSFALL-TURNER, Ivan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
HUNT, Richard Tri Team Glos Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
HURDLE, Andrew Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
HURTADO FERNANDEZ DE LOS RIOS, B sonya London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
HUTCHINSON, Rolando Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
HYATT, Chris Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
HYDE, Chris York Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
IBBOTT, Lindsay Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FTS2
INMAN, Sean Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
JANES, Sarah Tripurbeck Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
JANSEN, Heath Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
JEFFREYS, Philip Tri Tempo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
JOHNS, Anthony Portsmouth Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
JOHNSTON, Will Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
JOHNSTONE, Ruth Tewkesbury Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
JONES, Kaleigh Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
JONES, Katherine Abingdon Vale Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
JONES, Owen Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
JONES, Mike Ocean Lake Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
KEOGH, Italia Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
KHOMUTOVA, Anastasiya Tri Tempo Eastbourne Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
KILLIP, Peter Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
KING, Ben Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
KING, Allan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
KINNISON, Rob Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
KINSELLA, Suzannah Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
KISS, Kristina Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
KNIPE, Wes Portsmouth Triatheletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
KOOS, Jonathan Serpentine Running Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
KUMLEBEN, Susan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
LAHIRI, Josh Petersfield Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
LAMBERT, Donovan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
LANCE, Bethan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
LATHAM, Matts Ocean Lake Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
LATHAM, Frederick Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
LAURENT, Dan Tri Tempo Eastbourne Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
LAWRENCE, Natalie Wight Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
LE GOOD, Graham Witney Road Runners Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
LE MORVAN, Theo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
LEIGH, Thomas Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
LENTON, Simon Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
LEWIS, Glen Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
LEWIS, Chris London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
LEWIS, Rebecca Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
LIGHT, Robert Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
LINNEY, Catherine 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
LLOYD, Deborah Windrush Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F60-64
LOPEZ-HENAO, Jose Fulontri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
LYNCH, Nigel MedwayTri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
LYNDS, Luke Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
MACHELL, Marcus Hastings and Rother Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
MACK, Kingsley Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
MANNING, Wayne Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
MARSDEN, Daniel MedwayTri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
MARSH, Dominic Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
MARSH, Chris Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
MARSHALL, Chantal Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
MARTIN, iain Race Hub Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
MASKELL, Anne Giant Helston Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
MASON, Eleanor Walden Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F FU20
MASON, Dominic Stortford Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
MASSINGHAM, Stefan None Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
MAXWELL, Chris Chippenham Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
MAYER, Steve Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
MAYOH, Tate Greenwich Tritons Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
MAYON-WHITE, Elizabeth Andover Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
MCCARRON, James Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
MCDERMOTT, Chris ECH Lives Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
MCGAWLEY, Kerry Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
MCMURRAY, liam Savage Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
MCNEILL, Thomas Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
MCNICHOLAS, Becky Epsom Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
MEANS, Gary London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
MILDENHALL, antony Wight Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
MILLIGAN, David Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
MILLINCHIP, BENEDICT Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
MILLS, Tracey Renegade Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
MONTELLANO-HEINS, Andre Team Huub Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
MORGAN, Stephen Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
MORGAN-HUGHES, Nick Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
MORRISON, Neil EY Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MTS1
MORTON, Tom Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
MOSS, Miss Alexandra Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
MUGGLETON, Keith East Essex Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
MURFITT, Andy Ely Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
NEAVES, E Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
NEWMAN, paul Sittingbourne Striders Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
NICHOLL, Rachel Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
NICHOLL, Ryan Freedom Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
NICHOLLS, Dan Tri Tempo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
O'CONNOR, Joseph Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
O'KEEFE, Paul Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
O'KEEFE, Paul Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
O'LOUGHLIN, Rob 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
OMAN, Ben DSFRS Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
ORR, Christian Abingdon Vale Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
OTTAWAY, Tom Brotherhood Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
OUTTEN, Richard Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
PAGE, Jessica Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F20-24
PARISH, Tom Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
PARRY, brendon The Tri Guys Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
PATERSON, Finn Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
PATTINSON, Mark The Stragglers - Straggtri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
PENTEADO, Patricia Portsmouth Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
PHILLIPS, Mark Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
PIETILAINEN, Anna-Kaisa Tri London Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
PIKE, Dominic Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
PLUHAR, Jiri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
POCOCK, Ian Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
POPE, Barrie Cooden Casuals Velo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
POTTER, sarah Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
POULTER, Greig Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
POWELL, Harry Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
PRITCHARD, Oliver Cirencester Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
PROUDFOOT, Tiffany Horsham Amphibians Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
PUZEY, Julia Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
PYE, emma Windrush Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
RACE, Esther Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
RANN, James Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
RAULINAITIS, vingaudas Endurance Hub Tri Team Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
READ, Helen Team Nagi Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F65-69
REAY, Frank Torbay Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
REES, Simon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
REYNOLDS, Paul Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
RICHARDS, Steven Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
RIDGWAY , Justine Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F45-49
RIGBY, Steve South London Harriers Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
RIZZA, Stefano Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
ROBERTS, Christopher Team Intrinsic Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ROBINS, Pete Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
ROBINSON, Timothy Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
ROBINSON, Sarah Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
RODRIGUEZ, Juan Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
ROFF, Tom 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
ROMERO, Alejandro London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
ROWLAND, Colin Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
RUSHE, Avril Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
RYLANCE, Stuart Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
RYLANCE, Vince N1 Tri Club. Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
SANDERSON, R SP Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
SCOTT, Alexander Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
SEAL, Sarah Derby Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F20-24
SEBESTYEN , Samantha Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
SHARP, Ivo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
SHAW, Thomas Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
SHAW, Stacey Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
SHEARING, Daniel Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
SHEPHERD, David Willesden Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
SHEPPARD, Pete Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
SHULMAN, Laura ABCpure Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
SIMS, Gary East Grinstead Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
SKILLICORN, Simon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
SKIPPER, Andrew Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M MTS
SMITH, Carl Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
SMITH, Matt Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
SMITH, Ian Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
SMITH, joanne Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
SMITH, Keith Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
SNOWDON, William Cardiff Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
STANBERRY, Benedict Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
STANDLEY, David Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
STANTON, chris Tri Surrey Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
STEVENS, Richard NA Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
STEVENSON, Luke Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M40-44
STEVENSON, Mary Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
STOCKER, Elliot Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
STOCKER-PALMER, Jordan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
STRITCH, Lewis Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
STUBBS, Roger Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
SULLIVAN, Lucy Cardiff Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
SWAINE, Suzanne Herne Hill Harriers Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
SWEENEY, Roxanne Tri Energy Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
SWINNERTON, Emma Ful-on Tri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
SYKES, Elly Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
TARASEWICZ, Henrietta Team Bodyworks Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
TAYLOR, Simon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
TEBBS, James Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
THELIN, Bjorn Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
THOMAS, David Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M50-54
THOMAS, David Thames Valley Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M55-59
TO, Chris Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
TOLAND, adrian Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
TOMLINS, Oliver Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
TOOLE, Callum Tri Surrey Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
TREACHER, Chris Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
TURPAULT, Francois Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
TYDEMAN, Natalie Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F50-54
USHER, Matthew Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
VARNEY, Jonah Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
VERMEER, Matt Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
VERMEER, Becky Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
VIDAL NAVARRO, Daniel MedwayTri Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
VOOGHT, Katie Tri Vector Racing Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
VULKERS, Daan Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
WALKER, Max Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
WALKER , Josh Crystal Palace Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
WALSH, Kate JBR Run & Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39
WARD, Tobs Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
WATTS, Benjamin Brighton Tri Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M20-24
WEIGHT, Austin Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
WEINBERG, Vic CORE Triathlon Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
WELLER, James Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
WELLS, Timothy 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
WESTON, Lauren Willesden Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
WESTWOOD, Max Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
WHEATMAN, Claire London Fields Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
WHIDDETT-ADAMS, Michael Tri Tempo Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
WHITEFOOT, Ian Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
WHITTAKER, NIGEL Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M60-64
WICKENS, Donna Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F55-59
WILKES, Camilla East Essex Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
WILKINSON, Jacob Hastings & Rother Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
WILLIAMS, Rachel Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
WILLIAMS, Oliver Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
WINTER, Stephen Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M45-49
WINTER, Jeremy 7oaks Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M65-69
WOOD, Christopher Thames Valley Triathletes Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M30-34
WOOD, Sally Windrush Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F30-34
WOODMAN, Alex Tripurbeck Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M25-29
WOOLLACOTT, Lucy Epsom Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F40-44
YOUNG, Emily Willesden Triathlon Club Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F25-29
YOUNG, Rick Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) M M35-39
YOUNG, Tamara Olympic Distance Triathlon (including age-group qualifier) F F35-39


Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay - Sunday 6th June 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
BUTTERY, Harry
Julie Buttery
Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay M M25-29
COOK, Yvette Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay F F30-34
COOK, Yvette Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay F F30-34
COOK, Yvette Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay F F30-34
GOADSBY, James
Alexander Hammant
Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay M M30-34
SAUNDERS, Dan Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay M M40-44
SHEKLASHVILI, Irakli Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay M M30-34
WARD, Andrew Olympic Distance Triathlon Relay M M35-39


Middle Distance Triathlon - Sunday 18th July 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
ABOUSSELAM, Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M65-69
ADAMS, Mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
ADAMS, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
ADAMS, Tim Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
ADAMS, Duncan Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
ADAMS, Christopher 2tired Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
ADDISON, Rosalyn Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F60-64
ALEXANDER, Marc Worcester Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
ANDERSON, Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
ANDREWS , Mark Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
AQUILINA, Lloyd Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
ASBURY, Graham Crap Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
ATTERBURY, Kevin Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
AVELLA, Valentina Vegan Runners- Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
BACON, Jonathan Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
BALDWIN, Simon Tri Surrey Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
BAPTIE, Andy Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
BARFOOT, luke Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
BARROW, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
BARTHA, scott Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
BARTOLO, Emma Tri Surrey Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
BAYNHAM, david Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BAYNHAM, louise Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
BAYNTUN, Nick Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BEAUCHAMP, Mark BTRS Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
BEDFORD, Simon Horsham Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BIRD, Darren London Fire Brigade Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BONZI , Alexander Brighton Phoenix Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BOOKER, Gavin Endurance Hub Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
BORSOI, Alex None Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
BOWLING, Tim Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BRIDGE, Oliver Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
BRIDGEMAN, Matt Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
BROWN, Aaron Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BROWN, Ian South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
BRYANT, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
BRYON, Mike Steyning Athletic Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BULMER, Nigel Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
BUNNING, Kirsty Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
BURDETT, Jim South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
BURDON, Antony Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
BURELLI, Dario Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
BURKHILL, Michelle Meads Runners Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
BUSHELL, Ricky Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
BUTCHER, Neill Havering Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
BYSOUTH, Richard Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
CALLOW, Sean Maidstone Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
CAMPBELL , Richard Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
CANNING-FAURE, Isabelle East London Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
CARTER, Jonathan Bedford Harriers AC Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
CARTER, Dave Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
CARTER, Paul Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
CASE, Sarah TriTempo Eastbourne Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
CASEBOURNE, susie Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
CAWOOD, Mark South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
CAY, Peter Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
CHARMAN , David BRJ Run and Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
CHAUDHARI, Milind Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
CHISHOLM, Harry Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
CHURCH, James Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
CLARKE, Christopher Ashfield Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
COCHRANE, Heather Pentland Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
COCKBURN, Matt Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
COCKILL, Edward Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
COLEMAN, Pauline Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
COLLETT, Chris Havering Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
COLLISON, Edward Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
CONCHIE, Joseph Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
CONNOR, Jeremy Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
COOPER, Iain Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
COOPER, Emma Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
COOPER, tim @Spartans Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
COOPER, Neil Wight Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
COPELAND, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
COURT, Edward Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
COX, Simon Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
COX, Andy Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
COX, Tim Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
DAVIES, Luke Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
DAVIS, Isabel Tripurbeck Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
DEACON, Ray Tri Tempo Eastbourne. Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
DEMPSEY, Kieran Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
DIAZ, Luis Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
DICKINSON, Jon Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
DOWLE, Johanna Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
DOYLE, Daniel Ocean Lake Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
DUBANOWSKI, Marcin Comrades Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
DUGGAN, Anthony Maidstone Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
DUNCAN, Glen Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
D’ARCY, Vikki Hillingdon Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
EARDLEY, Mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
EASTOP, Kevin Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
EDEN, Jake Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
EDWARDS, Lucy Havering Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
EDWARDS, Glen Havering Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
EDWORTHY, Paul Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
EIFLER, Gunter Mid Sussex tri club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
ELDER, Jeremy Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
ESSER, Suzy Beccles Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
EVANS, michael Havering Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
FARRELL, Rob Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
FERRIS, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
FINCH, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
FISHER, Steve Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
FOLCH, Alex BRJ Run and Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
FORD, Nathan Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
FORREST, Graeme Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
FOXCROFT , Benjamin Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
FRANKS, Neil Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
FREELAND, Jamie South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
FREEZE, Mervyn Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
FURTH, Mark Team T.H.E Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
GARDINER, Mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
GARNER, Nicola Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
GARRITY, Daniel Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
GASCOIGNE, Lyn Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
GEORGE, Jimmy VO2 Maximum Racing Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
GEORGE, Paula VO2 Maximum Racing Team Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
GIBBONS, Ben Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
GIBBS, Hugh Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
GLOVER, Martin Maidstone Harriers Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
GOSNOLD, Dan Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
GRAHAM, Paul SP Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
GRANT, Martyn Sittingbourne Striders Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
GRIMER, Steff Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
GUY, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HACON, Neil Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
HACON, Gweneth Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
HADLOW, Graeme Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HAINES, Lee Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
HALFHEAD, Cordelia Southampton University Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F20-24
HALL, Robert Sporties Reigate Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HAMMOND, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HAMMOND, Lisa Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
HANSMEYER, Trevor Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
HANSMEYER, Jenna Army Triathlon Association Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
HARBOUR, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
HARDING, Matt Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HARDWICK, Matt Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
HARPER, Nathan Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HARTLAND, Michael Team T.H.E Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
HARTLAND, Joanne Team T.H.E Middle Distance Triathlon F F60-64
HAWKES, Michael Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HAWKES, Sian Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
HENDERSON , Sam Halesowen Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
HEY, Emma Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
HINSHELWOOD, Matthew Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HIRST, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
HOGBEN, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
HONEYFIELD, George Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
HOWARD, Claire Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
HULL, Martin Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HUSARZ , Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
JACKSON, Christopher BRJ Run and Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
JAKEMAN, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
JAQUES, Karen Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
JEFFERIES, Richard Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
JEFFREYS, Philip Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
JOHNSON, Stuart CRAPP Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
JONES, Rhys TeamNFT/Celtic Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
JONES, Brooke Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
KANGA, Dominic Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
KENNEDY , Lee Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
KEOGH, Tom Southampton Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
KING, Philippa Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
KING, Verity Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
KING, mark Hastings & Rother Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
KINNISON, Rob Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
KO, Siu-yun Hampstead Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
KOOS, Jonathan Serpentine Running Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
LANE, Graham South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
LANGLEY, Mark Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
LAPENSEE, Adam Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
LARGE, simon Race Hub Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
LAST, Darren MedwayTri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
LAURENT, Dan Tri Tempo Eastbourne Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
LAW, Will Ashfield Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
LEARY, Francis Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
LECKIE, Todd Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
LEE, Graham Police Sport UK Triathlon Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
LENTON, Simon SP Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
LEWER, Kieran Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
LINDVALL, Leena South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
LONGWORTH, Peter South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
LOVELL, Johanna Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
LUNT, Els Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
MARSHMAN, Fran Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
MARTIN, William Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
MATTHEWS, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MATYJASZKOWICZ , PAWEL Comrades Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MCDERMOTT, Debbie Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
MCDONALD, Keith Jo’s Tri Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
MCKINLEY, Scott Meads Runners Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MCNAMARA, David Hoddesdon Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MCNAMARA, Carolyn South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
MCNAMARA, Nick South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M60-64
MERRITT, Josh Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
MILES, Gary Zoom Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MIZEN, Chris Bodyworks Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MOLTON, Jane Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
MOLTON, Jonathan Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
MORALES ROJAS, Alfonso Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MORLEY-FREER, Marc Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MORRIS , Adam Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MUNSON, Daniel Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
MURFITT, Andy Ely Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
MURPHY , Emma Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
NEAL, Craig Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
NELSON, Helen Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
NEWMAN, paul Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
NICHOLSON, Mark Bedford Harriers AC Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
O'BRIEN, mark DWOT Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
O'MAHONY, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
O'SULLIVAN, Randall Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
OKELLY, Keith David Lloyd Clubs Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
ORR, Leon Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
OSBORN, Lee Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
OSTLER, paul Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M70-74
OTTAWAY, Tom Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
O’DEA, Nicky Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
PALLISER, Adam Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
PANTOJA, Rose Mary Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
PARR, Gareth South London harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
PAVEY, Ryan Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
PAYNE, Ben Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
PEARCE, Dan Farnham Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
PECKHAM, Michelle Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
PELLA, Luke Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
PENTEADO, Patricia Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
PERRY, Richard Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
PETHERICK, Rob North Devon Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
PILCHER, Ross Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
PITTAMS, Ashleigh #GirlSquad Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
PLUMMER, Rick Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
POPE, Julian Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
POPE, Jonathan Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
POSSEE, Daniel Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
POWELL, Graham Team T.H.E Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
POWICK, Jane Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
PRINCE , Steve Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
PROUDMAN, Phil Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
PROVAN, Maisy Middle Distance Triathlon F F25-29
PULLEN, Barry Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
QUINEY, Lesley Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F55-59
QUINN , Daniel South London Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
RAMIREZ, Pedro Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
RAULINAITIS, Vingaudas Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
READ, Alex Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
READMAN, Thomas Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
REEVES, James Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
RHODES, Jenny Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
RICHARDS, Gary Medway Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
RICHINGS, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
RIDEWOOD, Katie Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
RIMINGTON, Kevin zone 6 Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
ROBERTSON, Rachael Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
ROBERTSON, Phil Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
ROBINSON, Stephen Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
RODRIGUEZ, Juan Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
ROE, Mark S tri King worm Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
ROWAN, Genevieve Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
ROWE, Adam Middle Distance Triathlon M MU20
ROWLEY, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
ROWORTH, Aiden Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
RUFFELL, Andrew Hailsham Harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
SAMPSON , Vicky Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
SANDERSON, Tom Brighton Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SANGSTER, Andy Redway Runners Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
SARSON, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SAUNDERS, Martin Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
SAUNDERS , Lloyd TriFits-U Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
SAYER, Steve West Country Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SCHULTZ, Chris Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SHAW, Adam Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
SHEARS, Roy Sittingbourne striders tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
SHEPHERD, Wilson Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
SIMMONDS, Nick Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SINDLEROVA, Marie Middle Distance Triathlon F F35-39
SLATER, Grady Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
SMALL, Nick Middle Distance Triathlon M M65-69
SMITH, Carl Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
SMITH, Mark CRAPP Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
SMITH, joanne Bodyworks XTC Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
STAINFIELD, Andrew Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
STANLEY, Dane Total Tri Training Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
STANNARD, Alex Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
STANNARD, Paul Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
STEVENS, Duncan SUTRI Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
STEVENS, Tori Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon F F50-54
STRACHAN, Claire Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
STRONG, Lewis Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
STURGESS, Andrew none Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
SUDLOW, Michael Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
SWINDELLS, Andrew COLT (City of Lancaster Triathlon) Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
THOMAS, Bleddyn Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
THOMAS, Nick Port talbot harriers Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
THOMPSON, Paul BTRS Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
TOLAND, Adrian Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
TOMLINSON, Gareth Race Hub Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
TOOLE, Callum Tri Surrey Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
TOPHAM, James Sittingbourne Striders Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
TOWELLS, Mark Zone6 Concept Triathlon Team Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
TREBBLE, matthew Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
UJVARI, Szabolcs Thames Valley Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WADE, Adam Tri Surrey Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WAITE, helen tunbridge wells triathlon club Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44
WAITE, Jon Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WALDRUM, George Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WALFORD, mark Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
WALLACE, Richard Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WARD, Rachel Sittingbourne Striders Tri Middle Distance Triathlon F F45-49
WARREN, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
WARREN, Joseph Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WATERS, Mike Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
WATKINS, Sean Middle Distance Triathlon M M25-29
WEBB, paul Wight Tri Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WEBBER, Elliot Portsmouth Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
WEEKS, Charlie Middle Distance Triathlon M M20-24
WESTON, Mark Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WHARTON, David Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WHEAT, Paul Coalville Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WHIDDETT-ADAMS, michael Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
WHITELEY, Gary Manchester Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WHITMORE, Ian Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Middle Distance Triathlon M M55-59
WHYBROW, Ian Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WILCH, James Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
WILLIAMS, Nick Middle Distance Triathlon M M30-34
WILLIAMS, chris Middle Distance Triathlon M M35-39
WILLIAMS, Gary CRAPP Middle Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WOOD, Derrick SP Triathlon Club Middle Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WRIGHT, Helene Spa Striders Middle Distance Triathlon F F30-34
WYSOCKA, Emilia Middle Distance Triathlon F F40-44


Middle Distance Aquabike - Sunday 18th July 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
BOOTH, Leonora Tunbridge Wells Tri Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F45-49
DAVIES, Megan Brighton Multisports Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F45-49
GEARING, Daniel Havering Tri Middle Distance Aquabike M M45-49
HUGHES, Harvey South London Harriers Middle Distance Aquabike M M70-74
MERRITT, Carol Tri Surrey Middle Distance Aquabike F F45-49
MURPHY, Tony Team Bodyworks Middle Distance Aquabike M M55-59
NOLLER, Caroline Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F40-44
RUCK, Jonathan Middle Distance Aquabike M M50-54
SKELDON, Amanda Pirate Ship of Fools Middle Distance Aquabike F F45-49
WATERMAN, Stephanie Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Middle Distance Aquabike F F50-54


Middle Distance Triathlon Relay - Sunday 18th July 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
COOMBER, rebecca
allan thurston
Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F45-49
GUY, Claire
Chantel Hargreaves
Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F40-44
HONESS, Julie
Lara Doheny
Tri Tempo Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F40-44
MCDOUGALL, Keith
Paul Marks
Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M50-54
MITCHELL, Mark
William Carey
Bexhill Runners and Triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M45-49
POLLARD, Georgina
Madeleine Pollard
Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F FU20
RILEY, Sam Portsmouth triathletes Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M25-29
TRAYNOR , Richard East Grinstead Tri Club Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M55-59
WESTON, Ian
Shayne Howell
Marco Fortmann
Middle Distance Triathlon Relay M M55-59
YOUNG, Annie Middle Distance Triathlon Relay F F40-44


Long Distance Triathlon - Sunday 18th July 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
ADAMS, Chris Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
ALLEN, Tony North Devon Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
AMES, Tom Stowmarket Striders Running Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
ARMSTRONG, Bill Crawley Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
ATKINSON, Ryan Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
AYRES, Martin Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
BAGGS, Edward Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
BAKER, Stephen Baggy Breakfast Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
BARKER, Zoe Race Hub Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
BARNES, Jon Team T. H. E Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
BARRETT, Brendan Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
BARRICK, Marcus Portsmouth Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
BAYLISS, Lucinda Tri Surrey Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
BAYLISS, Mark Tri Surrey Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BAYLISS, Mark Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
BEADMAN, Robert Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
BETTERIDGE, James Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
BEYNON, Dai Team Bottrill - VANGUARD Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BIRCH, Tim Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
BRIDGES, Ben 7oaks Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BRIGGS, Mark Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BROSNAN, Daniel Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BROWNE, Tony Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
BUNCE, Benjamin Exeter Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
BURGESS , Kevin Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
BUSSEY, Martin Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
CAETANO ALVES DE CASTRO, Carlos Tiago Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
CANNON, Jonathan Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
CHAMBERLAIN, Garga Sri Chinmoy Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
CHAPPELL, Luke Long Distance Triathlon M M20-24
CHAPPELL, Ian Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
CHARD, Paul Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
CIGANA, Jennifer Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
CIGANA, Jennifer Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
COCHRANE, Emma Army Triathlon Association Long Distance Triathlon F F25-29
COGLIN-HIBBERT, Janice Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F45-49
COLE, David Team Huub Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
COLEMAN, Rich west country triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
COLES, David Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
COLLINS, Andy South London Harriers Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
COLTART, Iona Long Distance Triathlon F F40-44
COLVIN, Hugh GreenlightPT Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
CULLWICK , Mike Ryton tri Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
DALE, Phil Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
DAVIES, James Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
DAVIES, Gareth Long Distance Triathlon M M65-69
DAW, Alasdair Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
DAWSON, jon Portsmouth Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
DEAN, Alex Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
DEMPSTER, Michael SWYD Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
DIAMOND, John Tri Surrey Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
DODD, Thomas TRIBoudicca Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
EARL, John Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
ECCLESTON, Mark Tri central uk Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
EDGLEY, Chris Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
EDWARDS , David Thomas Portsmouth triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
EGLIN, Tom London Fields Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
FIELD, David Stowmarket Striders Running Club Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
FOY, martin Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
FRANCKEISS, Rob Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
FRY, Matthew Tri Tempo Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
FURNISS, JEREMY Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
GOULD, Simon Team Jameson Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
GOVER, Richard Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
GRAGGABER, Johann Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
GREEN , Christian Htc Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
GREEN, Rachel Long Distance Triathlon F F45-49
GREENWELL, Davina Ipswich Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
GUTHRIE, Ross Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
HALE, Daniel Meads Runners Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
HART, Jon Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HARTMAN, paul Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
HARTY, Karen Wimbledon Windmilers Long Distance Triathlon F F50-54
HAUFEK, Craig Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HEATH, Brenhan Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HERPE, John Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
HIATT, Jim Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HICKS , John Havering Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HOBDEN, Andrew Hobden’s Harriers Hero’s Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
HOLFORD, David Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HOLMES, Jake Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
HORTON, Duncan Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HOSTY, Stephen Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HOSTY, Brian Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HOUSE, Jake Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
HOWARD, Phil Pirate Ship of Fools Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HOWLAND, David Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
HUCKELL, David Brighton Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
HUMPHREY, Chris N/A Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
HUNT, David Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
HUTCHINS, David Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
INGRAM, Max Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
JAMES-MOORE, Edward Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
JANDA, Roman Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
JARMAN, Brett Wakefield Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
JHEETA, Chris None Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
JONES, Matt BJ racing Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
JONES, James Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
JONES, Mike Ocean Lake Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M65-69
JUCKES, John Cambridge Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
KING, Ben Long Distance Triathlon M M20-24
KING, Del Portsmouth Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
KIRKLAND, Alan St Mary’s Running & Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
LAMBERT, Donovan Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
LAND, Damien North Devon Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
LASHMAR, Simon Tri Sport Epping Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
LEWIS, andy Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
MAKINSON, Keith Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
MARSDEN, Christian Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MARSHALL, Grant Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MARSHMAN, Dan Bexhill Runners & Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MARTIN, David Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MCCAIG, Fred Petersfield Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
MCCLURE , Sheena Brighton Multisports Club Long Distance Triathlon F F55-59
MCFADDEN, Padraig Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MCLEAN, Daniel Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MEADUS, Duncan Horsham Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MERRICKS, Rowley Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MIDDLETON, Karsten South London Harriers Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MILLS, P J Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MIRANDA, Marcos BRT Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MITCHELL, Drew Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MOFFATT, Edward Tunbridge Wells triathlon club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MOON, Jon Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
MORGAN, Daniel Wight Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
MULLEN, Richard Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
MUMBY, jonathan Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
NICHOLLS, Dan Tri Tempo Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
NORTHMORE, ELLIOTT Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
O'GORMAN, John Team Trident Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
OPENSHAW, Jono Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
PALMER, David Bexhill Runners & Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
PARISH, Tom Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
PAY, Amy Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F30-34
PEARCE, Craig Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
PEBODY, Daniel Cotswold Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
PETERS, Angus Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
PETTIT, Isabelle RAF Triathlon Long Distance Triathlon F F30-34
PHILLIPS, Andrew Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
PILE, Jon Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
PIPER, Rebecca Weald triathlon club Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
PIPER, Christopher Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
POOLE, Mark Petersfield Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
POWDERHAM, Simon Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
PREEZ, Jappas Army Triathlon Association Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
PRINGLE, Patrick Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
PROUDFOOT, Tiffany Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Long Distance Triathlon F F55-59
RAMSAY, Paul BustinSkin Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
RANN, James Bodyworks Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
REED, Sean East London Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
REID, Robert Dunmow Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
RENDALL, Jamie Southampton Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
RENEW, Timothy Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
REYNOLDS, Paul Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
RHAM, ben Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
RHAM, Sam Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
RHAM, Joseph Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
RICHARDS, Jamie Petersfield Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
RICHARDS, owen Swansea TriSharks Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
RIX, Karen Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon F F50-54
ROBERTS, Gez St Helens Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
ROBERTS, Adam 7oaks Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
RYAN, James Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SAUNDERS, Graham Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
SAUNDERS, Edd Brighton Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
SAUNDERS, Paul Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SHADBOLT, Gemma Brighton Multisports Club Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
SHEARWOOD, Guy Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M60-64
SHINKINS, Naomi 9 Endurance Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
SLACK, Michael Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
SMITH, Toby Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
SMITH, Robert Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SMITH, JENNIFER Swale Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon F F45-49
SMITH, Dean Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
SNEAD, Andrew Tri Energy Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
SNELGROVE, Tom Swansea TriSharks Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
SNELL, Thomas Clapham Chasers Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
SPENCER, Garth Ribble Valley Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
SPREADBURY, ray Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
STARR, Rob Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
STEPHENSON, Jo Stowmarket Striders Running Club Long Distance Triathlon F F55-59
STONE, Jason Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
SULLIVAN, Christopher Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
SULLIVAN, Gavin Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
SUTTON, Pete Team Tri Force Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
TAMPLIN, Sam Long Distance Triathlon M M30-34
TETLOW, Zoe Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Long Distance Triathlon F F50-54
TIWANA, palminder Team Charanjit Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WADE, Trevor Portsmouth Triathletes Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WALLIS, Mark Farnham Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WALTER, Matt Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WARD, Julian Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WARREN, Jon Havering Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
WATERS, Ian GreenlightPT Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WATTERSON, Mathew Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WHEELER, Sam NA Long Distance Triathlon M M25-29
WHEELER, Alan Bayside Long Distance Triathlon M M55-59
WHELAN, cormac Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
WHITBY, Oliver Royal Navy Triathlon Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
WHITE, Shaun Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WHITEFOOT, Ian Long Distance Triathlon M M35-39
WHYATT, Alyson South London Harriers Long Distance Triathlon F F50-54
WILD, Ian Wootton tri Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WILLIAMS, Paul Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WILLIAMS, Stuart Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WILSON, Archie Long Distance Triathlon M MU20
WILSON, Craig Wight Tri Long Distance Triathlon M M50-54
WINDSOR, Toby Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WING, Helen Stowmarket Striders Running Club Long Distance Triathlon F F50-54
WOODCOCK , Jamie Royal Navy Triathlon Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WOODS, Matthew Brighton Tri Club Long Distance Triathlon M M40-44
WOOLFENDEN, James Long Distance Triathlon M M45-49
WRIGHT, Alice Long Distance Triathlon F F35-39
WYATT, Alex Long Distance Triathlon F F25-29


Long Distance Aquabike - Sunday 18th July 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
BLAKE , Lee Blackwater Triathlon Club Long Distance Aquabike M M50-54
DUNKERLEY , Stephen Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club Long Distance Aquabike M M55-59
FAZACKERLEY, Jason Team New2tri Long Distance Aquabike M M50-54
FIDDAMAN, Sarah Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Long Distance Aquabike F F40-44
HARRISON LEE, julia Long Distance Aquabike F F55-59
HORSFALL-TURNER, Ivan Heathfield Road Runners Long Distance Aquabike M M50-54
KAY, Nick East Grinstead Tri Club Long Distance Aquabike M M55-59
LUDGATE, Natalie London Fields Triathlon Club Long Distance Aquabike F F35-39
MAYHEW, [Enter Tri Surrey Long Distance Aquabike M M40-44
PARK, Josephine Long Distance Aquabike F F25-29


Long Distance Triathlon Relay - Sunday 18th July 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
RONZITTI, Catherine
Alexandra Door
Francesca Alford
BustinSkin Triathlon Club Long Distance Triathlon Relay F F35-39
YENDELL, Dan Long Distance Triathlon Relay M M20-24


255 Triathlon - Sunday 8th August 2021

Name Club/team Event M/F AG
ATERI, Claudio TapaTriathlon 255 Triathlon M M45-49
BAILEY, Chris 255 Triathlon M M30-34
BARDELLA, Andrea VTT 255 Triathlon M M50-54
BARKER, Joel Team Huub 255 Triathlon M M20-24
BENN, Jason 255 Triathlon M M50-54
BEST, John Plymouth Tri Club 255 Triathlon M M45-49
BIBB, Michael Coventry Triathletes 255 Triathlon M M50-54
BOIKO, Kirils 255 Triathlon M M30-34
BONE, Ede Barracuda Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M45-49
BRYSON, Alan 255 Triathlon M M40-44
BUGAR, David RHINO Bars 255 Triathlon M M30-34
CARTWRIGHT, Patrick Movember 255 Triathlon M M25-29
CASHMORE, Malachi Malvern Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M MU20
CLARK, Paul Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) 255 Triathlon M M50-54
CONWAY, Stewart Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M45-49
DAVIDSON , Nigel PeteWilbyTriathlOn 255 Triathlon M M60-64
DAY, Michael Freedom Tri 255 Triathlon M M50-54
DEL GRANGER, Derek 255 Triathlon M M55-59
DIXON, Ben Jersey Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M40-44
DOCHERTY, Christopher 255 Triathlon M M35-39
DRINKWATER, Susie TEAM WMAS 255 Triathlon F F35-39
DRINKWATER, Jay 255 Triathlon M M40-44
DUNSTAN, Chris 255 Triathlon M M20-24
ERICHSEN, Thomas Grimstad Triathlon 255 Triathlon M M45-49
FRIER, Wayne Precision Race Team 255 Triathlon M M50-54
FULLEN, Gill Bedford Harriers AC 255 Triathlon F F55-59
GALVIN, William Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M55-59
GLOOR, Jacob Hillingdon Triathletes 255 Triathlon M M55-59
GOUCHER, Beth Camp hill swimming club 255 Triathlon F F40-44
GRIMMOND, Ade MedwayTri 255 Triathlon M M60-64
HAMMER, Paul 255 Triathlon M M30-34
HARDSTONE, Rob 255 Triathlon M M50-54
HEAD, Charlie 255 Triathlon M M25-29
HEAL, Nicholas 255 Triathlon M M35-39
HIATT, Jim 255 Triathlon M M45-49
HOLDEN, Nathan Unaffiliated 255 Triathlon M M40-44
JHUTTI, Karan Singh 255 Triathlon M M40-44
KENNEDY, Patrick FRC 255 Triathlon M M40-44
KENNEDY , Lee CRAPP Triathletes 255 Triathlon M M45-49
KING, Matt 255 Triathlon M M45-49
LACEY, Jonathan Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M45-49
LENNON, Sean 255 Triathlon M M45-49
MA?ECKI, Robert 255 Triathlon M M45-49
MANT, Jason 255 Triathlon M M45-49
MCHUGH, Cat PeakXVTriCoaching 255 Triathlon F F40-44
MCLAREN, Stuart RAF Triathlon 255 Triathlon M M60-64
MCMANNERS, Thomas University of Bath Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M20-24
MILLER, Matthew Rugby Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M30-34
MILSOM, Mark Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M55-59
OWEN, Shane Speedhub 255 Triathlon M M40-44
PAVELIN, Phil BustinSkin Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M50-54
PERFORMANCE, Technique Tri 255 Triathlon M M40-44
PHILLIPS, Rich 255 Triathlon M M30-34
PULMAN, Gareth 255 Triathlon M M45-49
ROWE, Philip 255 Triathlon M M50-54
ROWETT, Callum The Endurance Store 255 Triathlon M M25-29
SCOTT, Phil Tri2o Triathlon Club 255 Triathlon M M40-44
SEDGWICK , Rob Precision Race Team 255 Triathlon M M50-54
SMITH, David Scooby's Angels 255 Triathlon M M50-54
SPRINGALL, RIchard Freedom Tri 255 Triathlon M M30-34
STEELE, Warren Real Fitness Race Team 255 Triathlon M M40-44
SWEETING, Paul 255 Triathlon M M50-54
THORPE, Philippa Tri Spoke 255 Triathlon F F50-54
UMBRICHT , Yann Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC) 255 Triathlon M M50-54
VOSLOO, Paul 255 Triathlon M M55-59